Greyhounds Fast Results

UKHarlow 20:57 - 20:57

1st11 Office Hazard 7/42nd33 Great Respect 6/13rd44 Manic Flash 5/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 20:53 - 20:53

1st11 Groveshill Turbo 5/22nd33 Mill Blanche 7/4

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

IREYoughal 20:48 - 20:48

1st Serious Genius 5/22nd Mouna Shale 4/13rd Hillview Rebel 8/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKHarlow 20:42 - 20:42

1st33 Vicarage Cloud 1/12nd66 Tommy Boy Burns 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 20:38 - 20:38

1st11 Proper Peasant 5/12nd22 Gneeves Mags 9/23rd55 Bit View Lou 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

IREYoughal 20:32 - 20:32

1st Druids Lordgordn 9/22nd Slaneyside Misty 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow 20:27 - 20:27

1st22 Millmount Dawn 5/22nd33 Bandicoot Shane 6/13rd66 Blakefield Ella 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 20:21 - 20:21

1st55 Clockwork Orange 5/22nd33 Russanda Lolly 3/13rd11 Samdaz Flyer 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

IREYoughal 20:16 - 20:16

1st Knockglass Jet 5/12nd Barrack Freddy 10/33rd Watch Out Matty 6/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow 20:11 - 20:11

1st66 Darrake 7/22nd11 On Stage Bonnie 4/13rd44 Archie Sticks 5/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 20:06 - 20:06

1st11 Droopys Pop 2/12nd66 Paradise Magnum 8/13rd33 California Blaze 7/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

IREYoughal 19:59 - 19:59

1st Trumpers Floki 1/12nd Global Chart 9/43rd Benteke 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

UKHarlow 19:54 - 19:54

1st22 Fulham Road 7/22nd55 Ballymac Aladdin 7/23rd66 Chiltern Swift 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 19:49 - 19:49

1st22 Sovereign King 5/22nd33 Toms Cassie 4/13rd11 Sambuca Star 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

IREYoughal 19:44 - 19:44

1st Trusted Exile 9/42nd Whitty Zach 7/23rd Corrin Brandy 11/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow 19:38 - 19:38

1st22 Ballybee Jonah 7/22nd55 Forge Rumble 7/23rd66 Swift Clyde 8/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 19:33 - 19:33

1st66 Clonoulty Jet 6/12nd55 Ferneys Flower 6/13rd22 Curly Bucks 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

IREYoughal 19:28 - 19:28

1st Seaview Wollie 9/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow 19:23 - 19:23

1st55 Seargant Carney 5/12nd33 So Elite 4/13rd11 Carrigeen Spirit 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 19:17 - 19:17

1st11 Witton Derecho 9/42nd22 Blakefield Jade 9/43rd44 Cloudyandbright 7/2

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

IREYoughal 19:12 - 19:12

1st Witches Brae 4/12nd Shlowdown Leah 7/23rd Dower Mike 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow 19:07 - 19:07

1st66 Sinister Blue 4/12nd11 Cath Putkettleon 3/13rd33 Illusion 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 19:03 - 19:03

1st66 Kevs Dream 4/12nd55 Gentleman 6/43rd44 El Mex 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

IREYoughal 18:57 - 18:57

1st Knockglass Tess 5/22nd Lads Lucy 9/23rd Fair Queen 5/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow 18:49 - 18:49

1st66 Sillan Vic 6/12nd33 Tullig Sheba 6/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 18:44 - 18:44

1st22 Tyrap Flybe 3/12nd11 Haven Rosie 3/13rd66 Nicoles Lady 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow 18:33 - 18:33

1st44 Vicarage Bow Wow 7/12nd22 Boy Zee 11/43rd66 Coolbunnia View 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKDoncaster 18:27 - 18:27

1st22 Witton Blizzard 5/42nd44 Winged Patricia 7/23rd66 Boss Havoc 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 16:58 - 16:58

1st11 Ballymac Rior 9/22nd55 Rapheye Elle 3/13rd66 Swift Afro 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 16:48 - 16:48

1st55 Bang On Elsie 9/42nd33 To Tone Tas 4/13rd66 Ardrahan Johnny 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 16:39 - 16:39

1st11 Trache Lad 11/42nd33 Moaning Mixup 5/13rd66 Soda Star 9/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 16:29 - 16:29

1st55 Colonel Fergie 3/12nd44 Pittsburgh Rocky 5/13rd66 Chopchop Haskins 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 16:19 - 16:19

1st22 Our Dog Ellie 7/12nd66 Schubert 7/13rd11 Old Fort Jesse 9/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 16:09 - 16:09

1st44 Piemans Action 5/22nd66 Up Above 9/43rd11 Bubbly Panther 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 15:59 - 15:59

1st22 Smokestack Vicki 5/22nd55 Sporting Dancer 6/13rd44 Swift Houdini 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 15:49 - 15:49

1st66 Aintgotnotime 5/12nd11 Believeyoucan 4/13rd55 Swabys Elsie 7/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 15:39 - 15:39

1st55 Relentless Joey 3/12nd33 Laid Back Billy 8/13rd66 Galactic Brae 2/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 15:29 - 15:29

1st33 Burtonlodge Eske 4/12nd55 Wildfire Bravo 3/13rd11 Bubbly Eske 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 15:19 - 15:19

1st22 Rathronan Holly 4/12nd11 Ardera Bonny 7/23rd55 Rappers Angel 7/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 15:11 - 15:11

1st33 To Tone Sammy 4/12nd66 Feora Tony 3/13rd11 Amelias Ruby 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 15:02 - 15:02

1st55 Artic Lightning 5/12nd22 Butcher Johnny 7/23rd66 Dance Vogue 7/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 14:52 - 14:52

1st44 Cherry Merry 5/12nd33 Thatchers Puma 5/43rd55 Farewell Boleyn 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 14:42 - 14:42

1st44 Tutorial 6/12nd55 Geelo Shadow 4/13rd11 Slaneyside Angel 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 14:32 - 14:32

1st11 Our Daisy May 11/42nd55 Profound 9/23rd33 Reggies Kid 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 14:22 - 14:22

1st55 Tullymurry Wave 5/12nd44 Bowline Norvic 9/43rd66 Chez Vic 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford BAGS 14:12 - 14:12

1st44 Cape Blake 5/22nd55 Catunda Colleen 9/23rd66 Ballintemple Ben 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 14:06 - 14:06

1st22 Mindyerbiscuits 7/22nd66 Clonreddan Darky 4/13rd33 Kiltrea Act 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 13:57 - 13:57

1st55 Slipaway Blue 5/22nd11 Marcos Veggera 9/4

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 13:49 - 13:49

1st22 Masabo Comet 6/42nd33 Insteadofsandra 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 13:47 - Race 11 Racing Here Next Monday

1st22 Blue Kodak 16/12nd11 Dorans Echo 7/103rd55 Dark Conde 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSShepparton 13:41 - Race 12 Free Entry @ The Dogs (300+rank)

1st44 Petite Senorita 19/52nd33 Platinum Impact 9/23rd66 Senni Richard 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 13:39 - 13:39

1st55 Kilbreedy Gaga 4/52nd22 Go Back Sal 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 13:31 - 13:31

1st66 Droopys Crest 11/102nd33 Aoifes Miller 4/13rd11 Our Lucys Speedy 8/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 13:30 - Race 10 Winning Edge Kibble

1st55 Hogwash 11/132nd44 Stylish Evie 9/23rd77 Cloe Binda 33/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 13:22 - 13:22

1st66 Pats Quackers 5/12nd44 Marcos Santorini 9/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSShepparton 13:22 - Race 11 The Butlers Pantry (300+rank)

1st55 Golden Fernanda 29/102nd22 All Inn Youi 7/13rd33 Troy Boyce 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 13:16 - 13:16

1st33 Cairns Hubble 5/22nd44 Feora Scamp 5/23rd22 Motion Assured 10/3

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 13:08 - 13:08

1st22 Ballymac Motown 10/12nd66 Savana Zeppelin 7/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 13:08 - Race 9 Great Northern Super Crisp

1st11 Fernando Magic 3/42nd88 Lily Lola 9/53rd99 Koko 80/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 13:01 - 13:01

1st22 Hollyoak Paul 5/12nd33 Our Unique Lucy 3/13rd44 Lissan Black 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSShepparton 13:01 - Race 10 Dpr Insurance Brokers (300+rank)

1st77 Kiowa Kaema 9/51st66 Wolf Point 19/13rd22 Swift Trent 13/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 12:54 - 12:54

1st11 Mustang Louise 6/42nd33 Frankton Tilly 7/2

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 12:54 - Race 10 Twitter @ Brisgreys

1st11 Sorrento 3/12nd44 Slice Of Cake 15/23rd77 Femme Folle 1/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 12:46 - 12:46

1st55 Chestnut Beauty 11/42nd22 Cheque Book 6/13rd44 Bellside Hibe 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 12:46 - Race 8 Furniture City

1st11 St Jenson 17/102nd66 Posh Amber 5/43rd33 Remember Jess 30/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSShepparton 12:43 - Race 9 Ckh Painting (300+rank)

1st22 Winlock Intent 19/102nd33 Liberal Jones 11/13rd11 Crackerjack Des 7/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 12:40 - Race 10 Kurt Donsberg Photography Stake

1st44 Just Ruby 16/12nd22 Alicante Bouchet 5/113rd66 Hold Da Door 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 12:39 - 12:39

1st44 Our Mate George 8/112nd11 Monroe Twirl 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 12:37 - Race 9 Ubet Tappy

1st55 Regal Bill 5/22nd88 Tubby Turner 9/53rd77 Premier Tejay 17/5

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 12:31 - 12:31

1st66 Droopys Baz 9/42nd22 Galeforce Rollo 4/13rd44 Galtymoore Micky 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSGrafton 12:30 - Race 10 Grnsw Pathways Stakes

1st66 Bank Enforcer 4/12nd77 Tommy Tucker 6/43rd44 Tranquil Sasha 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 12:27 - Race 7 Colonial Hotel

1st11 Vrontios 16/52nd77 Buckle Up Clint 17/23rd88 Rookie 30/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 12:24 - 12:24

1st66 Fieldview Blake 7/42nd22 Swift Zaneta 7/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSShepparton 12:24 - Race 8 Racers Function Centre (300+rank)

1st77 Orleans 7/22nd11 Double Ya Back 13/23rd22 Power Sensation 25/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 12:19 - Race 9 @thedogssa (0-4 Wins N/p) Stake

1st22 Spring Spinner 19/202nd44 Destini Rocket 5/23rd88 Menzies 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 12:16 - 12:16

1st44 Conal Cashes In 9/22nd55 Bound Tobe Lenny 5/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 12:13 - Race 8 Fabregas @ Stud

1st44 Wazza Who 16/52nd77 Brittany Talks 15/13rd33 Naughty Nala 33/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSGrafton 12:10 - Race 9 Thirty Talks 2 Stud Stakes

1st88 Bokarm Nora 19/102nd11 Frank De Tank 11/53rd33 Sulzantis Girl 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 12:09 - 12:09

1st33 Swift Ginger 10/12nd11 Merry Dance 7/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 12:07 - Race 6 Hall Of Fame Ebony Minda

1st99 Willie Win 6/12nd55 Take Guard 18/13rd44 Dooper 11/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 12:01 - 12:01

1st44 Twilight Frost 7/42nd22 Bogcross Esther 3/13rd11 Sign Jake 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSShepparton 12:01 - Race 7 Shepparton News (300+rank)

1st88 Tat Scooby 17/102nd33 Wild Sticks 7/13rd22 Tat Barbie 19/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSNowra 11:58 - Race 10 Ladbrokes Back Yourself Stakes

1st22 Double Flash 11/132nd88 Pirates Treasure 17/23rd11 Back On Top 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 11:55 - Race 8 2016 Agrc / Grsa Auction

1st33 Flying Ellen 5/42nd44 Game Over 26/13rd66 Waterloo Kate 19/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 11:54 - 11:54

1st22 Clydagh Dinny 3/12nd33 Blackrosepatrica 5/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 11:52 - Race 7 Box 1 Photography

1st22 Lorde Cerine 8/12nd66 Hay Hopey 2/13rd44 Daze Like These 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSGrafton 11:49 - Race 8 Grafton Greyhound Club Stks

1st88 Jack Whelan 3/102nd22 My Bro Harry 11/23rd55 Salute The Cloud 25/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 11:46 - 11:46

1st11 Slaheny Fifty 15/82nd44 Portinard John 5/23rd66 Hippy Machine 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 11:45 - Race 5 Rapidvite com

1st88 Nitro Grace 10/12nd77 Kayda Affair 19/13rd66 Adams Spot 100/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSShepparton 11:42 - Race 6 Brian Beard Plumbing (300+rank)

1st88 Miss Bea 19/102nd11 Tat Tubby 29/103rd44 Plumcad 7/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 11:39 - 11:39

1st22 Mustang Missile 5/4

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSNowra 11:38 - Race 9 Bomaderry Sheetmetal Stakes

1st55 Leading The Way 13/12nd33 Go Brandi 3/13rd11 Raging Ruby 21/20

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 11:35 - Race 7 Cinderellas Commercial Cleaning Stake

1st44 Captain Risky 15/22nd22 Amity Marlow 12/13rd55 Brilliant Bails 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 11:32 - Race 6 The Manly Hotel

1st22 And You Are 11/22nd44 Infrared Star 7/23rd88 Mr Belvedere 14/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 11:31 - 11:31

1st44 Uppa Murph 5/12nd11 Im Sober 4/53rd22 Tornaroy Talent 8/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSGrafton 11:29 - Race 7 Ladbrokes Red Dog 1-2w Final

1st77 Betty Boo Bonus 18/52nd11 Fernando Marks 3/43rd66 Lucille Rumble 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 11:25 - Race 4 Tasracing Data Driven

1st33 Dorans Ash 19/202nd11 Hey Fernando 13/53rd44 Lahinch 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 11:24 - 11:24

1st33 Savana Sasha 5/22nd44 Victory Rose 6/13rd11 Nelsons Chance 5/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSShepparton 11:22 - Race 5 Elite Collars and Leads (300+rank)

1st88 Jaimandy Carl 11/52nd33 Major Amor 29/103rd44 Dyna Jenaya 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSNowra 11:18 - Race 8 Nowra City Holden Stakes

1st33 Adorable Lady 12/52nd22 Born To Dominate 11/13rd11 Master Kinloch 3/4

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 11:16 - 11:16

1st66 Glenside Riley 2/12nd33 Hollyoak Macca 5/23rd22 Monemore Kisses 13/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 11:15 - Race 6 Gap Sa Mixed Stake

1st77 Oshkosh Erny Vee 11/22nd55 Croydon Boys 16/113rd44 Larrikin Locky 21/10

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 11:12 - Race 5 Garrards Horse And Hound

1st44 Quite Sincere 12/52nd22 Tooka Trip 33/13rd88 Izy Magic 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKHenlow BAGS 11:09 - 11:09

1st33 Honest Robber 5/42nd55 Savana Vera 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSGrafton 11:09 - Race 6 Village Green Hotel Stakes

1st11 Knock Me Over 6/12nd33 No Worries Cob 17/53rd55 Raven Loch 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 11:05 - Race 3 Trophy Traders

1st88 Ooaar 18/52nd11 My Bro Zorro 21/103rd22 Metanoia Franko 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSShepparton 11:02 - Race 4 Manish Gupta Accountants (300+rank)

1st22 Zharnel 6/42nd44 Shaina Cabang 15/13rd88 Mema Wibble 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKCentral Park BAGS 11:01 - 11:01

1st44 Let Her Linger 3/12nd33 Our Unique Banjo 4/13rd55 Trapstyle Ziha 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSNowra 10:58 - Race 7 Ladbrokes Red Dog Blitz Heat 2

1st11 Hear The Drums 3/192nd77 Bark Vader 25/13rd22 Muddy Miss 14/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 10:55 - Race 5 You Me 6 Weeks (n/p) Stake

1st66 Harbormaster 3/42nd22 Hesa Jayclo 18/13rd88 Agent Kade 13/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 10:52 - Race 4 Thirty Talks @ Stud

1st22 Who It Is 2/12nd11 Buddy Tokaam 19/103rd77 Captain Til 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSGrafton 10:49 - Race 5 Westlawn Finance Stakes

1st11 Blue Gee Tee 13/12nd33 Indominous Dane 30/13rd88 Blusta Valley 3/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 10:45 - Race 2 Kingsley Jarman Fencing

1st55 Silent Boloney 16/112nd33 Ginger Nic 50/13rd44 Gotta Be You 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSShepparton 10:42 - Race 3 Gvs Hit 96 9 (300+rank)

1st33 Aston Jewel 4/52nd88 Tomal 14/53rd77 Cullquin Bronn 13/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSNowra 10:38 - Race 6 Premium Tyre Service Nowra Stakes

1st11 Takahi Storm 11/52nd33 Senorita Ava 16/13rd55 Ritza Show 20/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 10:35 - Race 4 Bargain Steel Centre Maiden Stake

1st66 Dyna Fizz 17/12nd44 Klain Chaser 16/53rd77 Woodside Coco 30/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 10:32 - Race 3 Expat Lodge Boarding Kennels

1st77 Wheatacre 7/52nd44 Myona Morpheus 5/23rd33 Spring Runner 14/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSGrafton 10:29 - Race 4 Clarence Valley Sheds Stks

1st88 Trishan Valley 5/12nd11 Piecost 6/53rd77 Bokarm Rosie 9/5

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSLaunceston 10:26 - Race 1 A Total Car Rentals Tasbred

1st11 Buckle Up Axon 16/112nd33 Zalaya 11/13rd44 Geneva Lee 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSShepparton 10:23 - Race 2 Byers Electrical (300+rank)

1st33 Aston Sultan 6/112nd88 Kraken Pennys 9/53rd11 Mia Amour 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSNowra 10:20 - Race 5 Ladbrokes Red Dog Blitz Heat 1

1st11 Winsome Currency 9/52nd33 Tin Pan Alley 6/13rd55 Always Late 23/17

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 10:16 - Race 3 Grsa com au

1st55 Reiko Rocketta 1/12nd44 Max Pick 23/103rd66 Phil De Thunder 17/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBathurst 10:12 - Race 11 Bathurst Rsl 1 Win Stakes

1st33 El Grand Lady 5/12nd22 Mallee Billy 25/13rd55 Rosedene Valor 25/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 10:08 - Race 2 Aspley Leagues Club

1st11 Top Villa 5/12nd66 Hoot 25/13rd77 Too Good Joog 2/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSGrafton 10:05 - Race 3 Ladbrokes Boost 0-1w Stks

1st44 Fernando Blaster 19/202nd11 Classy Flash 8/13rd99 Sunburnt Road 25/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSShepparton 09:59 - Race 1 Finer Fruits (300+rank)

1st77 Annaley Flash 17/102nd11 Mareth 12/13rd55 Fayes Not Fazed 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSNowra 09:56 - Race 4 Black Bear Lee @ Stud Stakes

1st44 Ashfield Lad 21/202nd33 Another Flight 7/13rd55 Card Player 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 09:53 - Race 2 Mcqueens Tavern

1st88 Just Did It 15/22nd11 Queen Ophelia 23/103rd55 Nod Ya Head 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBathurst 09:50 - Race 10 John Newell On Track Tuesdays Stks

1st77 Jock Colley 3/102nd88 Make Up Boy 7/13rd55 Jim The Weapon 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSAlbion Park 09:47 - Race 1 Asset Body Corporate Bribie Island

1st88 Surgenie 9/22nd22 Ringbark Ace 12/53rd33 Missy Fergus 25/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSGrafton 09:44 - Race 2 Caldwell Electrical Stakes

1st66 Tranquil Trigger 11/52nd88 Sandler 13/23rd33 Kilmister 17/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSNowra 09:41 - Race 3 Bechini and Associates Maiden Heat 2

1st77 Run Billy Run 45/12nd88 Mount Boyce 33/13rd55 Zipping Shika 4/5

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 09:38 - Race 12 Tab com au

1st88 Zippy Zuri 29/102nd11 Country Gal 11/173rd33 Fairytale Ending 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSAngle Park 09:35 - Race 1 Sky Racing

1st22 Billy Fix It 16/112nd88 Breemelia Swift 2/13rd33 Ambers Wish 12/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSCannington 09:32 - Race 9 Love The Chase

1st22 Sunset Mouse 6/172nd55 Asa Torpedo 33/13rd33 Majestic Mia 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBathurst 09:28 - Race 9 Million Dollar Heats In 2 Weeks Stakes

1st55 Kitboolou Corza 6/42nd11 Dusty Hooroo 9/23rd77 Diva Rose Cargo 40/13rd44 Private Nangar 15/13

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSGrafton 09:20 - Race 1 Ladbrokes Maiden

1st22 Debree Bonus 23/172nd77 Hes Got Steel 29/103rd66 Sunburnt Swampy 20/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSNowra 09:17 - Race 2 Grnsw Masters Stakes

1st11 Senor Wolf 1/22nd33 Just Like Stride 7/13rd66 New Romance 7/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 09:14 - Race 11 R and A Precision Automotive

1st33 Seeka Moment 13/22nd44 Zades Magic 5/13rd55 Jamie Marie 14/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSCannington 09:11 - Race 8 Get The Tabtouch

1st22 Sweet Charlee 29/102nd77 Wilma Gundi 14/13rd11 Lady Charlotte 23/17

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

AUSBathurst 09:08 - Race 8 Ladbrokes Monthly Medal Stakes

1st88 Caitlyn Keeping 21/102nd55 Midnight Treat 10/13rd22 Pixel Pak 19/5

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSNowra 09:00 - Race 1 Bechini and Associates Maiden Heat 1

1st88 Go Man Go 7/102nd11 Excel To Believe 11/23rd77 Lady Sulzanti 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 08:57 - Race 10 Simics Betta Home Living

1st66 Star Night 15/132nd44 Got Some Zip 5/13rd11 Wolfies Squeeze 5/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSCannington 08:49 - Race 7 Property Plus Real Estate

1st77 Kaos Be Cool 6/12nd11 Gypsy Said Run 7/53rd22 Arappaho Gundi 7/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBathurst 08:45 - Race 7 Stan Cassidy Memorial Stakes

1st22 Kihael Koalmina 2/52nd44 Irinka Leanne 12/53rd66 Air Load 12/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 08:37 - Race 9 Pantera Nera @ Stud

1st44 Tinker Bess 6/12nd22 Kissem 13/13rd55 Bela Natali 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSCannington 08:29 - Race 6 Dont Be Silly Call Sully

1st77 Cosmic Ox 3/52nd88 Tyler Keeping 14/53rd22 Bullseye Eagle 22/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBathurst 08:25 - Race 6 Ladbrokes Back Yourself Stakes

1st77 Heza Boherna 13/52nd88 Jamie Cargo 11/13rd55 Glengarrie Mate 6/4

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 08:17 - Race 8 Spollys Syndications

1st55 Ebb 7/102nd44 El Tigera 17/23rd77 Long Live Sid 60/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSCannington 08:14 - Race 5 Community Newspaper Group

1st88 Tegan Rose 10/12nd44 Spur Monelli 5/13rd22 Shadow Runner 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBathurst 08:09 - Race 5 Ladbrokes Odds Boost 0-1 Stakes

1st22 Midnight Joyce 1/12nd55 Baulko Rose 17/53rd33 Balcatta 10/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSCannington 07:56 - Race 4 Try The Chefs Special

1st22 Smokey Desire 6/12nd44 Scott Lit Up 9/53rd11 Molly Monelli 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 07:52 - Race 7 R w and A r Inglis Electricians

1st99 Bowie Boy 4/12nd11 Secret Of Mine 2/13rd55 Architecture 17/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBathurst 07:42 - Race 4 Ladbrokes Info Hub Stakes

1st66 Felony One 9/12nd11 Sassy Bella 1/23rd44 Corrupt Millions 12/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSCannington 07:39 - Race 3 Sign Strategy Call Phil

1st55 Hello Issy 6/52nd88 Beegumbah Boy 7/23rd77 What A Question 13/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 07:34 - Race 6 Winning Post Supplies

1st44 Sassy Slyder 8/52nd55 Blunderbuss 16/53rd77 Burning Steel 9/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSCannington 07:22 - Race 2 Box 1 Restaurant

1st88 Foxey Lexus 16/52nd22 Good Girl Brandi 17/103rd11 Emma Be Cool 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

AUSBathurst 07:17 - Race 3 Ladbrokes Cash In Stakes

1st66 Classy Fever 9/22nd44 Champness Road 18/13rd88 Grand Senorita 13/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 07:07 - Race 5 Haley Concreting

1st44 Vandagambo 3/102nd11 Miss Zok Dee 11/13rd33 Evie Willow 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSCannington 06:57 - Race 1 Free Entry Tabtouch Park

1st55 Conway Gundi 7/102nd33 Wagtail Piri 6/13rd66 Elegant Crisp 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

AUSBathurst 06:54 - Race 2 Ladbrokes Daily Video Stakes

1st66 Grizzly Adams 9/22nd22 Cliff Keeping 1/13rd11 Bonnie Oreilly 9/5

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 06:42 - Race 4 Like Us On Facebook

1st88 Placid Pause 4/12nd33 Exceed The Speed 11/13rd66 Fabredust 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBathurst 06:33 - Race 1 Dukes Ladbrokes Previews Maiden

1st33 Dyna Sairi 27/102nd77 Kitboolou Ragsy 15/133rd66 Humble Mouse 17/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBallarat 06:27 - Race 12 Just Copiers No 2

1st44 Tally Ho Billy 10/12nd88 Saint Ray 5/13rd77 Spring Kitty 19/10

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 06:19 - Race 3 Rutters Butchery and Poultry

1st22 Run Mon Manny 18/12nd88 Sharons Gold 5/23rd11 Cosmic Lucy 17/2

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBallarat 06:07 - Race 11 Ja Catering and Functions No 1

1st22 Zuberi 5/12nd66 Trons Empire 33/13rd55 Seabrook Dill 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 05:52 - Race 2 Topcat Video Productions

1st55 Aston Narita 3/52nd33 Eye Owe You 18/53rd66 Iona Roby 18/1

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBallarat 05:44 - Race 10 Ballarat Volkswagen

1st77 Dorset Dasha 7/12nd88 Trail Blazer 16/113rd11 Cawbourne Mav 15/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSTraralgon 05:37 - Race 1 Bridges On Argyle Traralgon

1st55 Lights Of Tanjil 6/52nd22 Deltas Tiara 4/13rd44 Aston Jynx 17/10

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBallarat 05:27 - Race 9 Backmans Pet Foods

1st55 Spritely Star 7/22nd99 First Responder 12/13rd88 Hot Cruiser 4/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZNew Zealand 05:17 - Race 5 Total Bodyshop Supplies C5

1st22 Ask King Jeff 18/52nd77 Bigtime Wendle 16/53rd66 Bigtime Twinkle 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBallarat 05:09 - Race 8 R and J Batteries (1-3 Wins)

1st44 Lady Pippa 4/12nd66 Queen Of Meereen 11/13rd77 Unique Quality 11/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZNew Zealand 04:57 - Race 4 M and M Master Butchers C3/C4

1st11 Bigtime Tears 8/52nd66 Five Eyes 22/13rd55 Bigtime Doug 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBallarat 04:49 - Race 7 Vw Caddy Runner

1st66 Springvale Mike 13/52nd22 Gin Lees Pride 7/13rd77 Cordillo 18/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZNew Zealand 04:42 - Race 3 Steve The Auctioneer Davis C3

1st22 Waitohi 11/52nd55 Bigtime Fred 19/53rd88 Argus Filch 17/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBallarat 04:34 - Race 6 Aussie Infrared @ Stud No 1

1st44 Mr Uggboot 11/22nd55 Game Spirit 17/13rd77 Gazas Rooster 16/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZNew Zealand 04:22 - Race 2 Kamada Park C2

1st77 Bigtime Flyer 17/52nd88 Cawbourne Ridge 7/13rd11 Allen Mack 9/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBallarat 04:14 - Race 5 Eureka Concrete

1st99 Moyarra Fantasy 11/132nd33 Fawn Secrets 25/13rd22 Firelight Twist 13/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZNew Zealand 04:05 - Race 1 Adrian Clark - Bloodstock Consultant C2

1st77 Bigtime Rosie 9/12nd88 Mister Ebby 5/13rd33 Cawbourne Brandy 11/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBallarat 03:56 - Race 4 Bottle-o No 2

1st55 Proven Strudel 6/42nd77 Minnie Ha Ha 29/103rd66 Charlotte Allen 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

NZManawatu 03:45 - Race 10 Brooks Timing

1st77 Midnight Molly 6/52nd55 Flying Lachie 14/53rd88 Cawbourne Lick 20/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBallarat 03:40 - Race 3 A1 Signage

1st55 Im Circus 5/22nd11 Pollys Nigel 16/53rd33 Master Cosmic 19/10

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZManawatu 03:27 - Race 9 Outback Trading Company

1st11 Buddy Loaded 9/52nd77 Bigtime Allgood 25/13rd22 Vicarious 16/5

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBallarat 03:22 - Race 2 Gap No 2

1st22 Blockette 2/12nd66 Nimble Leo 5/13rd77 Tomassi 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZManawatu 03:10 - Race 8 Paul Claridge Electrical

1st88 Eye Far 5/12nd77 Lizzy Oshea 29/103rd66 Zara Jinx 29/10

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

AUSBallarat 03:05 - Race 1 Sires On Ice No 1

1st33 Ace Cruising 10/12nd22 Serendipity Life 40/13rd88 Saxon Candy 11/2

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZManawatu 02:52 - Race 7 Red Snapper Seafoods, Christchurch

1st88 Thrilling Stan 11/12nd22 Bigtime Joshy 5/43rd11 Kellydean 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZManawatu 02:35 - Race 6 J P Print, Petone C3/c4

1st11 Butterball 16/51st88 Its A Threat 5/13rd77 Mikachu 9/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZManawatu 02:17 - Race 5 Ionlyflyfirstclass com

1st55 Tommy The Jett 3/12nd99 El Hefe 10/13rd22 Dynamite Danger 6/4

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZManawatu 02:00 - Race 4 Use Petraveller com au

1st11 Benny Burrito 6/42nd44 Bigtime Eve 17/53rd22 Cawbourne Mezza 6/1

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

NZManawatu 01:42 - Race 3 Affordable Pet Accesories

1st77 Bigtime Emjay 9/22nd22 Blue Precision 9/23rd44 Bigtime Hunter 23/10

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZManawatu 01:25 - Race 2 Greyhounds As Pets

1st11 Hes A Sharkie 15/12nd88 Fancy Fifita 15/23rd66 Idol Alan 13/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

NZManawatu 01:07 - Race 1 Formpro Ratings Free Every Monday

1st11 Cheese And Chalk 16/112nd33 Sub Eighteen 13/103rd55 Arm Turner 40/1

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now