UKSheffield 22:45 - 22:45

Results:

1st33 Flashy Tess SP2nd44 Flashy Glory SP3rd11 Incredible One SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 22:20 - 22:20

Results:

1st33 Stallone Aoibhe 5/22nd22 Marys Violin 5/13rd44 Joe Ninetythree 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 22:15 - 22:15

Results:

1st44 Titus Twins 7/22nd33 Geelo Tyson 3/13rd55 Coney Mckenna 9/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 22:15 - 22:15

Results:

1st11 Kincali Judge SP2nd66 Keeperhill Grace SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 22:05 - 22:05

Results:

1st22 Miss Two Tone 3/12nd44 Balmoral Leonie 3/13rd55 Champagne Laura 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 22:00 - 22:00

Results:

1st44 Kingdom Deere 11/42nd22 Lostrigg Freddy 11/23rd11 Lightfoot Girl 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 22:00 - 22:00

Results:

1st55 Thunder Storm SP2nd33 Fatboyz Nathan SP3rd66 Sion Hill SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 22:00 - 22:00

Results:

1st66 Equality SP2nd11 Holycross Model SP3rd22 Highview Denny SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 21:55 - 21:55

Results:

1st22 Westmead Red 2/12nd66 Coolavanny Wendy 8/13rd55 Westmead Stream 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 21:49 - 21:49

Results:

1st22 Coonough Ava SP2nd11 Trapper Becky SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 21:45 - 21:45

Results:

1st66 Iconic Samson SP2nd22 Rewind Time SP3rd44 Goulane Mystery SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 21:45 - 21:45

Results:

1st55 Prophet 9/42nd44 Fairly Swift 5/13rd22 Hello Mary Bee 9/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 21:45 - 21:45

Results:

1st11 Freedom On Air SP2nd22 Tyrur Mccreevy SP3rd33 Kebab Lucy SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 21:44 - 21:44

Results:

1st55 God Of War 7/22nd22 Liam Og 7/13rd11 Rubys Razzle 11/10

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 21:40 - 21:40

Results:

1st22 Brilliant Chance 9/42nd44 Swift Thor 7/23rd33 Queen Paloma 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 21:39 - 21:39

Results:

1st44 Hot Box 5/12nd33 Milldean Zorro 6/13rd66 Dunham Ebony 9/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 21:33 - 21:33

Results:

1st33 Mount Blueboy 2/12nd66 Highview Legacy 5/23rd44 Bardic Bonita 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 21:30 - 21:30

Results:

1st11 These Old Shades SP2nd66 Round Deebend SP3rd22 Razmataz Baresi SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 21:30 - 21:30

Results:

1st11 Pukka Bullet 7/42nd22 Quivers Storm 3/13rd55 Good Pogba 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 21:30 - 21:30

Results:

1st44 Sirius Dog Star 2/12nd55 Cabra Hero 11/23rd66 Gneeves Lara 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 21:26 - 21:26

Results:

1st66 Dinnington Lady 8/112nd22 Meadow 7/23rd11 Salacres Dreams 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 21:23 - 21:23

Results:

1st11 Westmead Maxi 9/22nd22 Barrow Vic 6/13rd55 Westmead Turbo 8/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 21:19 - 21:19

Results:

1st33 Droumeraghsirena 9/42nd44 Shaneboy Lisa 7/23rd66 Peske Prince 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 21:16 - 21:16

Results:

1st44 Rabbits Tom SP2nd11 Sporting Panda SP3rd22 Suncroft Liam SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 21:15 - 21:15

Results:

1st44 Sullane Mark 2/12nd66 Burnt Oak Beano 7/43rd33 Layas Girl 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 21:15 - 21:15

Results:

1st44 Bit View Murphy SP2nd22 Exit Nine SP3rd66 Stonepark Sean SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 21:15 - 21:15

Results:

1st22 Swift Barbie SP2nd55 Droopys Superb SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 21:11 - 21:11

Results:

1st55 Towstar Jess 12/12nd33 Ninja Penny 4/63rd44 Zenas Treacle 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 21:07 - 21:07

Results:

1st22 Forest Jo Boy 6/12nd44 Gagglebrook Lady 8/13rd66 Down To The Felt 2/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 21:03 - 21:03

Results:

1st66 The Alickadoo 4/12nd11 Young Columbus 8/13rd33 Swift Dartmoor 6/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 21:00 - 21:00

Results:

1st44 Slaneyside Frich SP2nd55 Kowloon Chrissie SP3rd22 Harton Black SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 21:00 - 21:00

Results:

1st55 Heroic Man 3/12nd66 Helfor Leather 7/23rd22 Macys Madeline 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 21:00 - 21:00

Results:

1st11 Rahyvira River 9/22nd22 Shonas Solerina 7/23rd44 Rahina Blake 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 21:00 - 21:00

Results:

1st33 Minglers Swiper SP2nd11 Ballymac Sent SP3rd44 Gurtnacrehy Theo SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 20:54 - 20:54

Results:

1st22 Mays Monalee 9/22nd55 Penniless Penny 8/13rd11 Mickeys Paddox 6/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 20:52 - 20:52

Results:

1st55 Bestinthewest 9/42nd33 Final Hondo 5/23rd22 Dundrum Billy 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 20:48 - 20:48

Results:

1st55 Naked Gene 7/12nd33 Feora Scamp 6/43rd44 Conal Cashes In 10/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 20:45 - 20:45

Results:

1st33 Marinas Flyer SP2nd22 Deltic Sahara SP3rd55 Skip It Django SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 20:45 - 20:45

Results:

1st22 Facelikethunder 6/42nd44 Swift Monkey 9/23rd11 La Dash Hendog 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 20:45 - 20:45

Results:

1st33 Fastboy George SP2nd11 Deckle SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 20:44 - 20:44

Results:

1st44 Shes Surreal 4/12nd66 Colla Walla 5/13rd11 Haggswood Rio 5/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 20:38 - 20:38

Results:

1st44 Ballymac Opinion 7/42nd11 Hatfield Wizard 6/13rd33 Cloncunny Pride 8/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 20:36 - 20:36

Results:

1st33 Emiles Eske 9/42nd44 Killinan Fury 5/23rd11 Cleenas Mo 2/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 20:32 - 20:32

Results:

1st55 Razldazl Raidio 4/62nd22 Parkers Dynamite 5/23rd33 Barricane Jack 10/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 20:30 - 20:30

Results:

1st55 Sheedy Lil SP2nd22 Fearsome Kite SP3rd33 Orange Lucille SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 20:30 - 20:30

Results:

1st33 Poolie Jenny SP2nd44 Frisby Oliver SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 20:30 - 20:30

Results:

1st11 Tailteann Fire SP2nd44 Roost Don SP3rd22 Johnstown Vic SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 20:27 - 20:27

Results:

1st44 Sooty Baby 3/12nd66 Lacken Chief 5/13rd33 Pandoras Charm 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 20:22 - 20:22

Results:

1st44 Cotton Pants 10/112nd55 Young Lord 8/13rd22 Courts Ad Peter 11/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 20:21 - 20:21

Results:

1st33 Forest Alma 5/22nd44 Rummy Major 5/13rd66 Towstar Billy 11/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 20:16 - 20:16

Results:

1st66 Vikkis Comet 5/22nd33 Swift Miley 5/23rd55 Dance Nellie 10/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 20:15 - 20:15

Results:

1st66 Best Deal SP2nd55 Derryhogan Biddy SP3rd11 Definate Dream SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 20:15 - 20:15

Results:

1st44 Lemming Flint SP2nd11 Pennys Nonu SP3rd22 Yorkiegalflo SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 20:15 - 20:15

Results:

1st33 Sparkyjack 2/12nd55 Sirius Frank 11/23rd11 Ballymac Fairy 6/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 20:11 - 20:11

Results:

1st33 Chetwynd Polly SP2nd55 Out Of Service SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 20:06 - 20:06

Results:

1st66 Sword Of Gold 2/12nd55 Chopchop Steve 6/43rd33 Ballymac Hope 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 20:05 - 20:05

Results:

1st44 Go With Flo 7/42nd22 Fleetwood Junior 10/13rd66 Saffrons Honey 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 20:00 - 20:00

Results:

1st33 Lightfoot Tait SP2nd11 Class Action SP3rd55 Tarzan SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 20:00 - 20:00

Results:

1st22 Mannix Sid SP2nd44 Ring For Jimmy SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 20:00 - 20:00

Results:

1st22 Swift Melodic SP2nd55 Toker Creek SP3rd44 Freedom Hunter SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 19:59 - 19:59

Results:

1st22 Cant Teach That 2/12nd11 Moreton Melody 11/10

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 19:54 - 19:54

Results:

1st11 Springwell Bambi 4/12nd44 Mahoonagh Emy 5/13rd55 Hardwick Adomah 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 19:51 - 19:51

Results:

1st44 Droopys Baggio 6/42nd66 Lukewarm 3/13rd11 Chopchop Lady 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 19:50 - 19:50

Results:

1st33 Pink Rose 5/22nd11 Farloe Gaga 2/13rd55 Peads Mojo 3/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 19:45 - 19:45

Results:

1st55 Swift Sam SP2nd66 Flawless Flash SP3rd44 Tornaroy Torment SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 19:45 - 19:45

Results:

1st33 Bit View Colin SP2nd22 Cracker Joke SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKBelle Vue 19:45 - 19:45

Results:

1st11 Preacher Man SP2nd22 Rags Rosy SP3rd55 Time Keeper SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 19:44 - 19:44

Results:

1st55 Cairns Cassini 9/22nd22 Manilla Musk 10/13rd33 Culleen Crash 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSunderland 19:39 - 19:39

Results:

1st22 Havana Nikon 5/22nd44 Hardwick Ayala 5/13rd66 Pioneer Poet 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 19:35 - 19:35

Results:

1st55 Slow Roller 3/12nd22 Dunham Proud 11/43rd66 Lughill Teddy 12/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 19:34 - 19:34

Results:

1st11 Jillypops 7/12nd44 Salacres Vincent 9/43rd55 Baran Django 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSheffield 19:30 - 19:30

Results:

1st55 Geelo Big Smile SP2nd11 Milliondollarlad SP3rd22 Millhill Storm SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKPeterborough 19:30 - 19:30

Results:

1st22 Local Goods SP2nd33 Vigorous Steffy SP3rd55 Ballina Lee SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 19:28 - 19:28

Results:

1st22 Serenity Spice 4/12nd33 Droopys Tony 6/43rd44 Triumvirate 16/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 19:19 - 19:19

Results:

1st11 Shoemaker Billy 7/42nd44 Koroleva Queen 9/23rd22 Pleasure Seeker 7/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 19:18 - 19:18

Results:

1st44 Droopys Greatest 2/12nd33 Collswood Hawk 7/13rd22 Ive Got Thegift 7/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 19:12 - 19:12

Results:

1st22 Hit The Roaduk 7/42nd44 Hit Man 6/13rd33 Fwesh Fweshfwesh 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKTowcester 19:04 - 19:04

Results:

1st22 Ickle Blackmarco 5/42nd55 Westmead Ireland 7/23rd66 El Sabba 7/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 19:03 - 19:03

Results:

1st66 Ballymac Jimbob 9/22nd22 Sneezys Earl 2/13rd44 Tread Lightly 5/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 18:57 - 18:57

Results:

1st11 Boozed Flash 5/22nd44 Balerion 7/43rd33 Old Fort Ohio 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 18:47 - 18:47

Results:

1st55 Chopchop Hope 4/52nd44 Sonnies Isla 33/13rd22 Pro Penny 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCentral Park 18:37 - 18:37

Results:

1st66 Makeit For Mammy 7/22nd33 Criterion 11/43rd22 Letsgo Dawn 7/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKRomford 18:27 - 18:27

Results:

1st22 Plan Ahead 9/42nd55 Rosaleda Bella 9/43rd11 Jockstar 9/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 16:58 - 16:58

Results:

1st22 Aughall Jim 4/12nd11 Supreme London 6/13rd44 Pro Danger 6/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 16:48 - 16:48

Results:

1st22 Lord Sammy 9/42nd11 Droopys Kitkat 2/13rd44 Tullig Return 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 16:47 - 16:47

Results:

1st22 Quare Weather 6/42nd11 Canny Raquel 7/23rd66 Crooks Caitlyn 3/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 16:39 - 16:39

Results:

1st33 Baileys Duke 2/12nd66 Elderberry Atios 5/13rd55 Dans Rock 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 16:29 - 16:29

Results:

1st44 Sisters Mister 5/42nd11 Lokrum Abbey 5/13rd22 Get On Pippa 7/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 16:27 - 16:27

Results:

1st44 Target Mink 6/12nd55 Soju Hipster 2/13rd66 Brockadale Boy 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 16:19 - 16:19

Results:

1st44 Glenquain Ivy 5/22nd22 Pointless Paloma 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 16:09 - 16:09

Results:

1st55 Get On Patch 5/12nd44 Balibo Ruby 5/23rd66 Heavy Byrne 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 16:08 - 16:08

Results:

1st11 Emers Ace 9/42nd44 Kildallon Beta 8/13rd22 Wraysbury Magpie 10/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 15:59 - 15:59

Results:

1st66 King Alan 9/42nd22 Elderberry Vixon 3/1

Non-runners:

None (All 7 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 15:49 - 15:49

Results:

1st22 Ballyhi Dean 3/12nd66 Aint We Avinfun 5/13rd44 Forelacka Send 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 15:48 - 15:48

Results:

1st55 Sunoak Freya 5/12nd11 Fabulous Sequel 3/13rd22 Romeo Slipstream 8/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 15:39 - 15:39

Results:

1st33 Awe Struck 5/22nd22 Whittle Blaze 3/13rd11 Splashy Puddle 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 15:29 - 15:29

Results:

1st33 Totus Tommy 9/42nd44 Lemon Derek 3/13rd66 Free Passage 9/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 15:28 - 15:28

Results:

1st33 Vics Desnhelen 4/12nd55 Dipton Spartan 5/13rd66 Mill Bergkamp 11/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 15:19 - 15:19

Results:

1st33 Locnamon Monica 11/42nd44 Monroe Silver 7/23rd66 Smokestack Levi 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 15:11 - 15:11

Results:

1st33 Kentish Luck 6/12nd22 Fernandog Torres 2/13rd44 Ballylark Rhian 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 15:07 - 15:07

Results:

1st44 Crooks Pablo 5/22nd22 Pennys Echo 6/43rd55 Jonathan William 12/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 15:02 - 15:02

Results:

1st44 Ask Ned 7/22nd66 Clonreddan Darky 7/23rd55 Swift Glory 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 14:52 - 14:52

Results:

1st33 Merchants Quay 3/12nd44 Cooly Amara 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 7 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 14:47 - 14:47

Results:

1st33 Target Chris 5/22nd66 Jumeirah Fancy 5/13rd11 Shellam Steph 8/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 14:42 - 14:42

Results:

1st55 Rastaferrari 7/42nd66 Supreme Pete 7/23rd44 Cloud Cuckoo 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 14:32 - 14:32

Results:

1st11 Bitterandtwisted 9/22nd33 Brickfield Sooty 9/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 14:27 - 14:27

Results:

1st44 Cashen Bob 9/42nd66 Mill Hank 9/43rd55 Casino Harry 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 14:22 - 14:22

Results:

1st44 Old Fort Domino 4/12nd33 Ferndale Queen 6/4

Non-runners:

None (All 7 Ran)

UKHove BAGS 14:12 - 14:12

Results:

1st22 Gustys Brae 2/12nd66 Woodmancote Lola 6/13rd11 Surprise Me Baby 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKNewcastle BAGS 14:08 - 14:08

Results:

1st44 Hats On Hector 7/22nd22 Jumeirah Bing 4/53rd55 Donegal Dubh 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKMonmore BAGS 14:06 - 14:06

Results:

1st33 Barrack Ivy 3/12nd55 Stalowa Sylwia 7/23rd22 Quivers Diva 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 13:58 - 13:58

Results:

1st66 Suirview Ber 7/22nd33 Elwood Blues 9/23rd11 Bumpinthenight 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 13:57 - 13:57

Results:

1st66 Droopys Nilla 9/22nd44 Geminis Ace 4/13rd11 Matts Miami 3/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 13:51 - 13:51

Results:

1st33 Foxboro Soda 2/12nd66 Crooks Boom 4/13rd11 Miss Dynamic 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 13:47 - 13:47

Results:

1st33 Kerrys Pearl 7/22nd22 Pourquoi 9/43rd11 Black Adder 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 13:44 - 13:44

Results:

1st22 Minchinhampton 7/22nd33 Not Alice 6/13rd11 Snaffi Magic 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 13:37 - 13:37

Results:

1st44 Millbrook Queen 5/22nd66 Moanteen Noah 3/13rd33 Wicky Mary 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 13:33 - 13:33

Results:

1st55 Our Bec 9/22nd33 Footfield Nemo 7/43rd11 Cooltemples Boss 2/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 13:28 - 13:28

Results:

1st66 Chasing Shadows 4/12nd55 Man Of The World 5/43rd44 Hungry Jaws 9/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 13:27 - 13:27

Results:

1st44 Tashas Wee Bubba 7/23rd33 Shes So Precious 3/1

Non-runners:

None (All 7 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 13:22 - 13:22

Results:

1st33 Upton Gunner 7/22nd55 Ballykevin Davy 3/13rd11 Daretobe Smart 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 13:19 - 13:19

Results:

1st66 Walk Tall 9/42nd55 Ollys Fancy 4/13rd33 Swift Rage 3/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 13:14 - 13:14

Results:

1st22 Nutty Arabella 5/22nd66 Highams Bob 6/13rd11 Lubagh Small 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 13:12 - 13:12

Results:

1st22 Hi Jack 4/12nd33 Mohican Kingsley 3/13rd66 Calzaghe Zara 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 13:07 - 13:07

Results:

1st55 Pesky Pigeon 3/12nd44 Ballyroyal Sarah 9/23rd66 Moanteen Rooney 3/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 13:04 - 13:04

Results:

1st66 Sarah Ann 2/12nd44 Fine Brandy 7/23rd11 Ghetto Tyson 8/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 12:59 - 12:59

Results:

1st44 Whitefort Sally 5/42nd66 Swift Clyde 7/13rd22 Valeries Storm 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 12:58 - 12:58

Results:

1st44 Bing Dixie SP2nd33 Adamant Stream SP3rd11 Crossfield Minx SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 12:54 - 12:54

Results:

1st66 Kerstin Boy 5/42nd11 Goodtogohoneygar 8/13rd55 Rogue Rascal 10/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 12:47 - 12:47

Results:

1st66 Lundhill Bess 5/22nd44 Old Fort Tatts 6/13rd22 Day Of Pay 8/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 12:44 - 12:44

Results:

1st66 Sheffield Blaze 4/12nd11 Heather Blazing 5/13rd33 Druids Sky High 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 12:42 - 12:42

Results:

1st11 County Arms Girl SP2nd55 Lucky Elsa SP3rd33 Tidy Up Panther SP

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 12:36 - 12:36

Results:

1st44 Rogue Assassin 7/22nd22 Champagne Amy 2/13rd11 Jacobs Miller 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 12:32 - 12:32

Results:

1st22 Hawks Bay 6/12nd11 Bumblebee Mia 7/23rd33 Lisheen Magic 3/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 12:28 - 12:28

Results:

1st22 Clomantagh Amigo 7/22nd11 Alien Raha 7/43rd44 Deerpark Tam 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 12:27 - 12:27

Results:

1st55 Inforawin 4/12nd11 Ascot Kieran 5/23rd33 Hydepark Bolt 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 12:21 - 12:21

Results:

1st66 Slippy Kathy 5/22nd22 Moyeedy Alice 4/13rd55 Crossgarcrainey 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 12:18 - 12:18

Results:

1st55 Romeo Tyro 11/42nd66 Howliknowya 4/13rd33 Evoden Rusco 5/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 12:13 - 12:13

Results:

1st55 Amazing Choice 9/42nd11 Shes Got Wind 7/13rd22 Churchfield Doll 10/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 12:12 - 12:12

Results:

1st11 Rathmoyle Amelia 7/42nd33 Cu Sith Seud 4/13rd44 Wagga Royal 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 12:06 - 12:06

Results:

1st55 Droopys Sandiego 4/12nd11 Hazelwood Jerry 3/13rd22 Pesky Pheasant 2/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 12:04 - 12:04

Results:

1st44 Our Liam 6/42nd66 Positiveapproach 4/13rd11 Classy Act 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 11:59 - 11:59

Results:

1st44 Rough Reddington 4/12nd22 Millmount Jasper 7/43rd11 Ballymac Havoc 12/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 11:57 - 11:57

Results:

1st44 Forest Colombo 4/12nd11 Moanteen Jet 7/23rd22 Tommys Ninja 2/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 11:52 - 11:52

Results:

1st44 Whiteys Galaxy 4/12nd22 Goodheartedwoman 7/43rd33 Mona Jaxxon 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 11:48 - 11:48

Results:

1st44 Glosha Craft 3/12nd11 Angelito 3/13rd33 Bright Tanya 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 11:43 - 11:43

Results:

1st55 Night Covers All 2/12nd66 Capote 2/13rd44 Daves Shot 11/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 11:42 - 11:42

Results:

1st33 Droopys Arizona 2/12nd55 Kilara Pirate 6/13rd22 Droopys Adore 6/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 11:36 - 11:36

Results:

1st55 Rogue Mustang 5/22nd22 Colarhouse Peppa 4/13rd44 Ferryforth Pearl 9/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 11:34 - 11:34

Results:

1st33 Saratoga Wave 3/12nd11 Crowded Room 4/13rd22 Knight Trip 7/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 11:28 - 11:28

Results:

1st55 Random Legend 9/22nd11 Shaunas Flame 2/13rd66 Killoughteen Baz 7/2

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 11:28 - 11:28

Results:

1st11 Jet Stream Honey 5/12nd44 World Cup Willy 8/13rd55 Swift Gabriel 2/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 11:19 - 11:19

Results:

1st44 Kahuna Fred 10/12nd11 Lemming Jade 11/103rd22 Kehoe Speaking 11/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 11:14 - 11:14

Results:

1st11 Blackrose Ray 4/12nd22 Garden Alley 1/13rd44 Fortwood Timtom 7/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKSwindon BAGS 11:11 - 11:11

Results:

1st22 Miss Zippy 3/12nd11 Sup Lorraine 3/13rd33 Townboy Kelly 5/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 11:06 - 11:06

Results:

1st55 Funny Pleasure 4/12nd11 Fayes Dawn 2/13rd33 Bridget 4/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKKinsley BAGS 11:03 - 11:03

Results:

1st44 Swift Twister 5/22nd55 Cape Dream 5/13rd33 Killieford Faith 11/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 10:59 - 10:59

Results:

1st44 Renasup Breda 7/22nd55 Watson 4/13rd33 Glebe Boss 7/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 10:51 - 10:51

Results:

1st44 Bridgeview Patch 5/42nd33 Visit The Head 7/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 10:44 - 10:44

Results:

1st44 Blue Boca 7/22nd33 Gower Coral 7/23rd55 Kilcavan Spark 6/4

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKCrayford BAGS 10:36 - 10:36

Results:

1st11 Treatmethesame 4/12nd22 Do Your Bit 2/13rd33 Huarache Tipton 8/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

UKHarlow BAGS 10:29 - 10:29

Results:

1st66 Post Jule 1/12nd22 Liosgarbh Tim 7/43rd11 Denville Nor 10/1

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

Greyhounds Treble

  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open25/1
    Kanturk Repeat
    Betfred Gymcrack
  • Open25/1
    Dorotas Wildcat
    Greyhound Derby
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open25/1
    Kanturk Repeat
    Betfred Gymcrack
  • Open25/1
    Dorotas Wildcat
    Greyhound Derby
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open25/1
    Kanturk Repeat
    Betfred Gymcrack
  • Open25/1
    Dorotas Wildcat
    Greyhound Derby
£10 Wins £00.00
Add Treble To Betslip