Horse Racing Fast Results

USANorthlands Park 20:56 - Claiming

1st4 S L Express 9/52nd2 Last Flight 12/13rd5 Beach Premier 5/2

Winning Trainer: Greg Tracy

Winning Jockey: Rico Walcott

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USAGulfstream 20:52 - Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight

1st9 Reservenotattained 11/10F2nd7 Zaya 7/13rd1 Indy Rules 10/1

Winning Trainer: Michael Yates

Winning Jockey: Miguel Vasquez

Straight Forecast: $11.37

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USASaratoga 20:49 - Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight

1st2 Nitrous 4/6F2nd1 Puttheglassdown 16/13rd10 Most Mischief 12/1

Winning Trainer: Steven Asmussen

Winning Jockey: Ricardo Jr Santana

Straight Forecast: $17.72

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

USAMonmouth Park 20:48 - Race 7 - Claiming

1st8 Draxhall Woods 7/22nd3 R Jolley Dreamer 8/11F3rd9 Full Of Charge 11/1

Winning Trainer: Gregory Sacco

Winning Jockey: Jose Ferrer

Straight Forecast: $7.29

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

UKLingfield 20:45 - 188Bet Live Casino Handicap

1st7 Flying Sakhee 7/22nd5 Violets Lads 8/13rd3 Red Gunner 6/1

Winning Trainer: J J Bridger

Winning Jockey: K T ONeill

Straight Forecast: £31.89

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

Distances: ¾, nk

USACanterbury Park 20:40 - Claiming

1st5 Racinrosemary 10/12nd7 Mabloom 15/13rd6 Bellas Back 7/2

Winning Trainer: Tim Padilla

Winning Jockey: Hugo Sanchez

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USALaurel Park 20:40 - Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight

1st3 Goodluckjohnathan 6/12nd6 Playing Hooky 5/4F3rd1 My Good Man 13/8

Winning Trainer: Alcina Rawles

Winning Jockey: Kevin Gomez

Straight Forecast: $14.93

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USAArlington 20:34 - Claiming

1st3 Posh Ruler 4/12nd1 Dorothe Marie 5/13rd7 Greeleys Demon 5/2

Winning Trainer: Leonard Slager

Winning Jockey: Carlos Ulloa

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKHaydock 20:30 - Smarkets Fillies' Handicap

1st8 Tonis A Star 7/22nd2 Boundary Lane 6/4F3rd4 Dundunah 8/1

Winning Trainer: A W Carroll

Winning Jockey: Sophie Ralston

Straight Forecast: £9.05

Tricast: £37.53

Non-runners: Broadhaven Honey, Flying Foxy, Go Sandy (8 Ran)

Distances: nk, 2¾

USANorthlands Park 20:28 - Maiden Claiming

1st3 Super Cooper 4/52nd1 Last Bloom 12/13rd6 Lonesome Cat 6/1

Winning Trainer: Tim Rycroft

Winning Jockey: Wilmer Galviz

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USAMonmouth Park 20:20 - Race 6 - Starter Allowance

1st1 Magic Hatter 8/11F2nd2 Tiz A Kitten 16/13rd5 Heading Home 5/2

Winning Trainer: Lloyd Kromann

Winning Jockey: Jairo Rendon

Straight Forecast: $16.93

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USAGulfstream 20:19 - Race 6 - Claiming

1st4 Regal Force 8/12nd11 Joshuas Comprise 7/13rd8 Billy Big 5/1

Winning Trainer: Dennis Manning

Winning Jockey: Jose Alvarez

Straight Forecast: $67.45

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

UKLingfield 20:15 - Club188 Exclusive Offers EBF Novice Stakes

1st7 Good Fortune 5/4F2nd1 Nakakande 7/13rd6 Fearless Warrior 9/4

Winning Trainer: C Appleby

Winning Jockey: B Doyle

Straight Forecast: £11.53

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

Distances: 10, ½

USASaratoga 20:15 - Race 5 - Claiming

1st4 Tee Up 6/12nd9 Our Girl Abby 2/1F3rd3 Karens Gem 4/1

Winning Trainer: Michelle Nevin

Winning Jockey: Joel Rosario

Straight Forecast: $19.79

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 20:11 - Claiming

1st7 Courtneys Hero 10/12nd5 Darrenator 4/13rd3 Fear Fighter 6/1

Winning Trainer: Bernell Rhone

Winning Jockey: Ry Eikleberry

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USALaurel Park 20:10 - Race 5 - Claiming

1st1 Arizona Baby 12/12nd7 Bungalow 5/23rd6 Totally Unexpected 5/1

Winning Trainer: Dale Capuano

Winning Jockey: Antonio Quiles

Straight Forecast: $45.35

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USAArlington 20:02 - Claiming

1st4 Fist Full 8/52nd2 Special Concoction 9/23rd8 Limestone 30/1

Winning Trainer: Gary Scherer

Winning Jockey: Constantino Roman

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

UKHaydock 20:00 - Darren Gilloway Memorial Handicap

1st4 Paddy A 5/2JF2nd5 Takbeer 9/23rd1 Thistimenextyear 5/2JF

Winning Trainer: Ian Williams

Winning Jockey: W Buick

Straight Forecast: £14.66

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

Distances: 1½, 3½

USANorthlands Park 20:00 - Maiden Claiming

1st6 Blues Roar 4/12nd1 Betterthantherest 7/53rd3 Mi Rosita 3/1

Winning Trainer: Tim Rycroft

Winning Jockey: Neptali Ortiz

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USAMonmouth Park 19:50 - Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight

1st1 Powergirl 9/12nd5 Perspicacious 40/13rd7 Canoochee 1/1F

Winning Trainer: Patrick McBurney

Winning Jockey: Jairo Rendon

Straight Forecast: $258.36

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USAGulfstream 19:47 - Race 5 - Maiden Claiming

1st3 Gusty Wind 13/22nd7 Dixie Mambo 13/23rd2 Cap Gun 10/1

Winning Trainer: Jerry Bozzo

Winning Jockey: Luca Panici

Straight Forecast: $53.26

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

UKLingfield 19:45 - Barrier Trials At Lingfield Park Nursery

1st1 Barend Boy 11/42nd3 Dixieland 4/13rd2 Society Shock 5/2F

Winning Trainer: H Palmer

Winning Jockey: Jim Crowley

Straight Forecast: £13.60

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

Distances: 3, 2¼

USACanterbury Park 19:42 - Claiming

1st3 Smarty Party Papa 3/12nd5 Sophisticatedbling 2/13rd6 Two Steps Before 6/1

Winning Trainer: Valorie Lund

Winning Jockey: Orlando Mojica

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USASaratoga 19:41 - Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight

1st4 War Cabinet 11/4JF2nd8 Beau Belle 14/13rd5 Gentle Ruler 8/1

Winning Trainer: III Claude McGaughey

Winning Jockey: Javier Castellano

Straight Forecast: $48.20

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USALaurel Park 19:40 - Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming

1st9 Coop Tries Harder 5/12nd6 Gio Dude 4/13rd12 His Royal Majesty 5/4F

Winning Trainer: Jane Cibelli

Winning Jockey: Daniel Centeno

Straight Forecast: $27.58

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

UKHaydock 19:30 - Steve Yarborough Memorial Handicap

1st3 Save The Bees 10/12nd6 Maroc 7/23rd4 Laqab 6/4F

Winning Trainer: D Carroll

Winning Jockey: Ger ONeill

Straight Forecast: £45.98

Tricast: £83.24

Non-runners: Savannah Moon (7 Ran)

Distances: 3½, 2½

USAMonmouth Park 19:20 - Race 4 - Claiming

1st2 Livin A Dream 8/11F2nd6 Rithm Box 15/83rd4 Airborne Ranger 25/1

Winning Trainer: Jorge Navarro

Winning Jockey: Jose Ferrer

Straight Forecast: $2.65

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

UKLingfield 19:15 - Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders)

1st2 Ashpan Sam 6/12nd5 Shamshon 11/4F3rd1 Oeil De Tigre 5/1

Winning Trainer: David Drinkwater

Winning Jockey: Miss E Mackenzie

Straight Forecast: £23.65

Tricast: £90.23

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

Distances: 2, 2

USAGulfstream 19:15 - Race 4 - Maiden Claiming

1st8 Xiroma 10/32nd7 Sub Factum 15/8F3rd1 Dont Tap And Tell 7/1

Winning Trainer: Antonio Sano

Winning Jockey: Edgard Zayas

Straight Forecast: $11.33

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 19:13 - Optional Claiming

1st10 Htr Miamor Tequilla 3/12nd4 Eos Wing Man 10/13rd2 The Polar Vortex 5/1

Winning Trainer: Edward Hardy

Winning Jockey: Berkley Packer

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USALaurel Park 19:10 - Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st3 Keep Your Distance 9/22nd5 Munificent 9/43rd6 Rocky Policy 6/4F

Winning Trainer: Kieron Magee

Winning Jockey: Jorge Vargas Jr

Straight Forecast: $14.81

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USASaratoga 19:07 - Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st1 No Dozing 9/12nd5 Behavioral Bias 2/13rd3 Awesome Slew 10/11F

Winning Trainer: Arnaud Delacour

Winning Jockey: Joel Rosario

Straight Forecast: $28.93

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKHaydock 19:00 - Smarkets Conditions Stakes

1st1 Salateen 8/12nd3 Keyser Soze 7/23rd2 Salsabeel 4/11F

Winning Trainer: D OMeara

Winning Jockey: P Makin

Straight Forecast: £32.70

Non-runners: Unforgetable Filly (4 Ran)

Distances: 3¾, 1½

USAMonmouth Park 18:48 - Race 3 - Maiden Claiming

1st3 Crystal Clear 1/4F2nd1 My Sweet Pea 4/13rd2 Joanies Jitters 28/1

Winning Trainer: Jason Servis

Winning Jockey: Paco Lopez

Straight Forecast: $2.07

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKLingfield 18:45 - Independent Catering Handicap

1st6 Timoshenko 4/5F2nd1 Strictly Art 8/13rd2 Dinsdale 12/1

Winning Trainer: Sir Mark Prescott

Winning Jockey: L Morris

Straight Forecast: £8.30

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

Distances: 3½, 6

USACanterbury Park 18:45 - Allowance

1st5 Patel 15/12nd9 High Valley Girl 15/13rd1 Red Lip Ruby 8/1

Winning Trainer: Randall Weidner

Winning Jockey: Marcus Swiontek

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USAGulfstream 18:45 - Race 3 - Claiming

1st8 Amazing Amelia 4/12nd3 Right On 11/10F3rd5 Tikitaca 3/1

Winning Trainer: Antonio Machado

Winning Jockey: Luis Castillo

Straight Forecast: $9.41

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

IRECurragh 18:40 - Hanlon Concrete Maiden

1st3 Falcon Eight 11/22nd5 Persian Lion 8/13rd9 She Got Fast 25/1

Winning Trainer: D K Weld

Winning Jockey: D P McDonogh

Straight Forecast: €45.81

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

Distances: 2¼, 2¾

USALaurel Park 18:40 - Race 2 - Maiden Claiming

1st2 Crazed 9/42nd1 Tizprocess 2/1F3rd7 Golden Noguez 12/1

Winning Trainer: Anthony Pecoraro

Winning Jockey: Kevin Gomez

Straight Forecast: $7.73

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USASaratoga 18:33 - Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight

1st10 Seanow 6/12nd8 Digital Footprint 5/4F3rd9 Noble Spirit 10/1

Winning Trainer: Todd Pletcher

Winning Jockey: John Velazquez

Straight Forecast: $15.62

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

UKHaydock 18:30 - Smarkets British EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)

1st2 Great Scot 5/12nd4 Line Of Duty 1/2F3rd6 Massam 11/2

Winning Trainer: Tom Dascombe

Winning Jockey: R Kingscote

Straight Forecast: £8.23

Non-runners: Kenzohope (6 Ran)

Distances: 1, 4

USAMonmouth Park 18:19 - Race 2 - Claiming

1st7 Brad And The Gang 11/42nd1 Money Illusion 10/33rd3 King Midas 9/1

Winning Trainer: Patrick McBurney

Winning Jockey: Paco Lopez

Straight Forecast: $13.50

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKLingfield 18:15 - 188Bet Mobile Bet10 Get20 Maiden Fillies' Stakes

1st2 Alexana 10/11F2nd4 Rare 15/83rd1 Deep Sea 8/1

Winning Trainer: W J Haggas

Winning Jockey: Tom Marquand

Straight Forecast: £3.07

Non-runners: Dependable (4 Ran)

Distances: nk, 2¾

USAGulfstream 18:15 - Race 2 - Maiden Claiming

1st9 Shes No Joke 20/12nd2 The Great Kath 6/4F3rd8 Peggity 9/4

Winning Trainer: Juan Arias

Winning Jockey: Edgard Zayas

Straight Forecast: $54.82

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

USALaurel Park 18:10 - Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming

1st11 Censure 9/22nd2 Fly E Dubai 6/13rd10 Love You Much 11/4F

Winning Trainer: Rodney Jenkins

Winning Jockey: Victor Carrasco

Straight Forecast: $35.00

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

IRECurragh 18:05 - Boodles Ladies Derby Handicap

1st1 Batts Rock 7/22nd8 Dasmyhoss 2/1F3rd6 Here For The Craic 16/1

Winning Trainer: G Elliott

Winning Jockey: Ms L ONeill

Straight Forecast: €11.73

Tricast: €101.58

Non-runners: Inis Meain (9 Ran)

Distances: ¾, hd

UKHaydock 18:00 - Smarkets Betting Exchange Handicap

1st2 Humbolt Current 5/22nd1 Trevithick 12/13rd4 Glorious Player 2/1

Winning Trainer: W J Haggas

Winning Jockey: W Buick

Straight Forecast: £22.49

Non-runners: Glamorous Dream (4 Ran)

Distances: 3, nse

USASaratoga 18:00 - Race 1 - Claiming

1st4 Always A Suspect 12/12nd7 Forge 7/23rd2 J S Bach 1/1F

Winning Trainer: Brian Lynch

Winning Jockey: Joel Rosario

Straight Forecast: $56.70

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

UKRipon 17:50 - Enter ITV7 On Sunday For Free Maiden Handicap

1st4 Stewardess 10/12nd11 Silk Mill Blue 22/13rd12 Boudica Bay 25/1

Winning Trainer: R A Fahey

Winning Jockey: D Nolan

Straight Forecast: £216.91

Tricast: £5331.05

Non-runners: Raffle King (12 Ran)

Distances: 2½, ¾

USAMonmouth Park 17:50 - Race 1 - Maiden Claiming

1st3 Lolas Kisses 4/9F2nd5 Terpeye 7/13rd2 Raisetonew Heights 11/1

Winning Trainer: Jason Servis

Winning Jockey: Paco Lopez

Straight Forecast: $5.12

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

UKLingfield 17:45 - Best Odds Guaranteed At 188Bet Handicap

1st1 Hairdryer 3/12nd6 Lady Valdean 10/13rd4 Ashazuri 6/5F

Winning Trainer: A M Balding

Winning Jockey: Oisin Murphy

Straight Forecast: £30.66

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

Distances: 3¾, 4

USAGulfstream 17:45 - Race 1 - Claiming

1st7 Art Major 40/12nd6 Hurricane Roberta 5/13rd2 Helen Rose 25/1

Winning Trainer: Herbert Miller

Winning Jockey: Kevin Carmona

Straight Forecast: $240.58

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

UKNewmarket 17:40 - Abbey Labels Ltd Handicap

1st2 Danceteria 1/12nd1 Breath Caught 4/5F

Winning Trainer: D Menuisier

Winning Jockey: Fran Berry

Non-runners: Asoof (2 Ran)

Distances: 5

IRECurragh 17:30 - Darley Irish Oaks (Fillies Group 1)

1st6 Sea of Class 11/42nd2 Forever Together 7/23rd4 Mary Tudor 25/1

Winning Trainer: W J Haggas

Winning Jockey: James Doyle

Straight Forecast: €12.23

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

Distances: nk, 1½

UKCartmel 17:25 - Hadwins Motor Group Mares' Handicap Hurdle

1st4 Hermanus 11/22nd2 Davids Phoebe 5/23rd3 Secret Escape 5/4F

Winning Trainer: Stef Keniry

Winning Jockey: Miss Becky Smith

Straight Forecast: £19.87

Non-runners: Cherry Princess (5 Ran)

Distances: 2½, 10

UKNewbury 17:20 - Grundon Recycling Handicap

1st2 Mankib 9/22nd1 Top Score 7/23rd5 Lake Volta 11/4

Winning Trainer: W J Haggas

Winning Jockey: Jim Crowley

Straight Forecast: £19.99

Non-runners: None (All 5 Ran)

Distances: nk, ½

UKRipon 17:15 - Inn At South Stainley Handicap

1st3 Eskendash 9/22nd7 Multellie 9/23rd4 Be Perfect 11/1

Winning Trainer: Mrs P Sly

Winning Jockey: Callum Shepherd

Straight Forecast: £24.76

Tricast: £207.79

Non-runners: Mutadaffeq (7 Ran)

Distances: 1¼, 1¾

UKNewmarket 17:10 - Aspall Cyder Handicap

1st4 Hakeem 2/1F2nd5 Rogue 3/13rd3 Sea Fox 5/2

Winning Trainer: W J Haggas

Winning Jockey: Fran Berry

Straight Forecast: £8.26

Non-runners: Big Tour (6 Ran)

Distances: hd, 1¾

UKMarket Rasen 17:00 - 188Bet Casino Handicap Chase

1st5 Old Salt 11/10F2nd1 Atlantic Storm 9/43rd4 Ballycamp 10/1

Winning Trainer: Stef Keniry

Winning Jockey: A P Cawley

Straight Forecast: £4.51

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

Distances: 1, s.h

IRECurragh 16:55 - Friarstown Stud Minstrel Stakes (Group 2)

1st2 Larchmont Lad 4/12nd4 So Beloved 5/23rd1 Fas 40/1

Winning Trainer: D OMeara

Winning Jockey: James Doyle

Straight Forecast: €14.53

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

Distances: ½, 1¾

UKCartmel 16:50 - Furness Fish & Game Handicap Chase

1st7 Dun Faw Good 9/12nd11 Hard Knocks 33/13rd14 Shaiyzar 28/1

Winning Trainer: J Walton

Winning Jockey: Craig Nichol

Straight Forecast: £278.60

Tricast: £7767.99

Non-runners: None (All 15 Ran)

Distances: ¾, s.h

UKNewbury 16:45 - EBF Breeders' Series Fillies' Handicap (Str)

1st2 Red Tea 14/12nd9 Melodies 4/13rd5 Daddies Girl 8/1

Winning Trainer: P W Hiatt

Winning Jockey: A Kirby

Straight Forecast: £71.40

Tricast: £497.41

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

Distances: ¾, 3½

UKRipon 16:40 - VW Van Centre (West Yorkshire) Handicap

1st5 Weellan 2/1F2nd8 How Bizarre 7/13rd7 Shouranour 7/2

Winning Trainer: D OMeara

Winning Jockey: D Nolan

Straight Forecast: £15.84

Tricast: £42.55

Non-runners: Acrux, Zain City (6 Ran)

Distances: ½, 1

UKNewmarket 16:35 - Smarkets Novice Stakes

1st5 Major Partnership 4/7F2nd1 Brexit Time 16/13rd3 Good Effort 4/1

Winning Trainer: S bin Suroor

Winning Jockey: P Cosgrave

Straight Forecast: £13.18

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

Distances: 1¾, ¾

UKMarket Rasen 16:25 - 188Bet Mobile Bet10 Get20 Novices' Handicap Chase

1st1 Whoshotwho 7/4F1st4 Royal Village 3/13rd3 Our Three Sons 6/1

Winning Trainer: Dr R D P Newland

Winning Jockey: Sam Twiston-Davies

Straight Forecast: £4.73

Tricast: £14.53

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

Distances: 4

IRECurragh 16:20 - Jebel Ali Racecourse And Stables Anglesey Stakes (Group 3)

1st3 Maries Diamond 7/22nd6 Viadera 9/43rd5 Just Wonderful 13/8F

Winning Trainer: M Johnston

Winning Jockey: James Doyle

Straight Forecast: €12.19

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

Distances: ½, 2¼

UKCartmel 16:15 - Simon Rogan Handicap Chase

1st3 Bambi Du Noyer 11/42nd4 Sleep In First 4/13rd2 Cash Again 7/1

Winning Trainer: J Hodge

Winning Jockey: Grant Cockburn

Straight Forecast: £14.98

Tricast: £69.21

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

Distances: 14, 3¾

UKNewbury 16:10 - bet365 Novice Stakes (Plus 10)

1st5 Indian Sounds 7/22nd3 Cool Reflection 33/13rd1 Chatham House 9/1

Winning Trainer: M Johnston

Winning Jockey: J Fanning

Straight Forecast: £83.19

Non-runners: Watan (6 Ran)

Distances: 1½, ¾

UKRipon 16:05 - Ripon Bell-Ringer Handicap

1st14 Benadalid 16/12nd13 Appointed 9/13rd5 Aasheq 2/1F

Winning Trainer: C W Fairhurst

Winning Jockey: J P Sullivan

Straight Forecast: £152.52

Tricast: £420.68

Non-runners: Baydar (13 Ran)

Distances: ½, ½

UKNewmarket 16:00 - smarkets.com Handicap

1st2 Vintager 2/1F2nd4 Ripp Orf 3/13rd6 Silver Quartz 7/1

Winning Trainer: D Menuisier

Winning Jockey: Fran Berry

Straight Forecast: £7.84

Tricast: £34.48

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

Distances: 4½, 1

RSAKenilworth 16:00 - Nomads Fm 74 Handicap (F & M)

1st7 Foxy Princess 5/12nd8 Summer Olimpics 50/13rd1 Strawberry Fire 9/2

Winning Trainer: Patrick Kruyer

Winning Jockey: Morne Winnaar

Straight Forecast: 255.58R

Tricast: 1255.89R

Non-runners: First Swallow (12 Ran)

Distances: 1½, 1¼

UKMarket Rasen 15:50 - Extra Place Races At 188Bet Handicap Hurdle

1st3 High Secret 7/4F2nd6 North Hill 10/13rd5 Voodoo Doll 11/4

Winning Trainer: D Skelton

Winning Jockey: Harry Skelton

Straight Forecast: £17.18

Non-runners: Mister Fizz (5 Ran)

Distances: 9, 9

IRECurragh 15:45 - Tote Scurry Handicap (Premier Handicap)

1st3 Intisaab 8/12nd1 Ardhoomey 12/13rd4 Gunmetal 3/1F

Winning Trainer: D OMeara

Winning Jockey: D Tudhope

Straight Forecast: €102.55

Tricast: €381.15

Non-runners: None (All 17 Ran)

Distances: ¾, 1¼

RSATurffontein 15:45 - Next Turffontein Racemeeting Sunday 29 July Mr 66 Handicap

1st6 Gimme Hope Johanna 8/12nd12 Norland 10/3F3rd3 King And Empire 7/1

Winning Trainer: M F De Kock

Winning Jockey: R Simons

Straight Forecast: 37.48R

Tricast: 212.01R

Non-runners: Nottingham Forest (12 Ran)

UKCartmel 15:40 - McGuinness Feeds Handicap Chase

1st3 My Renaissance 14/12nd4 Eric The Third 7/4F3rd7 Reverse The Charge 14/1

Winning Trainer: Sam England

Winning Jockey: Jonathan England

Straight Forecast: £41.61

Tricast: £367.45

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

Distances: 13, 1

UKNewbury 15:35 - Weatherbys Super Sprint Stakes

1st19 Ginger Nut 16/12nd5 Moojim 50/13rd16 Kinks 9/2JF

Winning Trainer: R Hannon

Winning Jockey: Harry Bentley

Straight Forecast: £686.87

Non-runners: None (All 27 Ran)

Distances: nk, ½

UKRipon 15:30 - Sky Bet Go-Racing-In-Yorkshire Summer Festival Handicap

1st6 Winged Spur 6/12nd4 Daawy 13/23rd3 Mikmak 6/4F

Winning Trainer: M Johnston

Winning Jockey: P J McDonald

Straight Forecast: £42.65

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

Distances: ½, 3

UKNewmarket 15:25 - Smarkets Handicap

1st4 Mr Wagyu 15/8F2nd3 Zain Hana 7/23rd5 Mount Wellington 25/1

Winning Trainer: J J Quinn

Winning Jockey: Cameron Noble

Straight Forecast: £8.55

Tricast: £119.06

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

Distances: nse, ½

RSAKenilworth 15:25 - Lyall Morgan & Associates (PTY) Ltd Pinnacle Stakes

1st2 Valbonne 7/12nd6 Olympian 11/23rd9 Nasty Harry 9/4

Winning Trainer: Brett Crawford

Winning Jockey: Greg Cheyne

Straight Forecast: 50.46R

Non-runners: Vincente (9 Ran)

Distances: 1¼, nk

UKMarket Rasen 15:15 - 188Bet Summer Plate Handicap Chase (Listed)

1st13 More Bucks 6/12nd15 Too Many Diamonds 7/13rd7 Shantou Village 11/1

Winning Trainer: P Bowen

Winning Jockey: Sean Bowen

Straight Forecast: £49.19

Tricast: £467.26

Non-runners: None (All 15 Ran)

Distances: ½, 8

IRECurragh 15:10 - Extra.ie Handicap (Plus 10)

1st9 Ice Cold In Alex 9/22nd5 Kailee 9/4F3rd2 Casimiro 5/1

Winning Trainer: K J Condon

Winning Jockey: N G McCullagh

Straight Forecast: €15.17

Tricast: €51.04

Non-runners: Red Avenger (8 Ran)

Distances: nk, ¾

RSATurffontein 15:10 - Tellytrack Mr 66 Handicap

1st4 O Lucky Man 13/22nd2 Front Rank 2/1F3rd11 Hot August 8/1

Winning Trainer: Sean Tarry

Winning Jockey: Lyle Hewitson

Straight Forecast: 22.09R

Tricast: 118.08R

Non-runners: Just Africa (11 Ran)

Distances: 1½, 2

UKCartmel 15:05 - William Hill Cumbria Crystal Cup Handicap Hurdle

1st2 William Of Orange 14/12nd7 Uptown Funk 7/23rd1 Beeno 9/2

Winning Trainer: D McCain Jnr

Winning Jockey: Lorcan Murtagh

Straight Forecast: £65.61

Tricast: £265.70

Non-runners: Will OThe West (10 Ran)

Distances: nse, 5

UKNewbury 15:00 - bet365 Hackwood Stakes (Group 3)

1st10 Yafta 7/12nd4 Projection 11/4F3rd2 Dream Of Dreams 9/1

Winning Trainer: R Hannon

Winning Jockey: Jim Crowley

Straight Forecast: £26.00

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

Distances: hd, nk

UKRipon 14:55 - British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)

1st2 Eljayeff 4/6F2nd1 Alfie Solomons 10/33rd5 Rum Lad 9/1

Winning Trainer: R A Fahey

Winning Jockey: D Nolan

Straight Forecast: £3.45

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

Distances: 1¾, ¾

RSAKenilworth 14:50 - Mortgage Max Fm 68 Handicap (F & M)

1st4 Secretariats Girl 11/42nd3 Empire Rising 10/13rd5 Gimme Katrina 4/1

Winning Trainer: Vaughan Marshall

Winning Jockey: Sandile Mbhele

Straight Forecast: 31.55R

Non-runners: Lalena (6 Ran)

Distances: 4, 1¾

UKNewmarket 14:45 - Smarkets Betting Exchange Aphrodite Stakes (Fillies' & Mares' Listed)

1st7 Worth Waiting 4/12nd5 Highgarden 5/13rd3 Dramatic Queen 10/1

Winning Trainer: D R Lanigan

Winning Jockey: F Norton

Straight Forecast: £22.60

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

Distances: 1¾, nk

UKMarket Rasen 14:40 - 188bet.co.uk Handicap Hurdle

1st1 Collodi 7/22nd3 Red Ochre 11/23rd7 Intifadah 5/1

Winning Trainer: N P Mulholland

Winning Jockey: T Scudamore

Straight Forecast: £23.79

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

Distances: ¾, 1¾

IRECurragh 14:35 - Club Godolphin Irish EBF Maiden (Plus 10)

1st6 Guaranteed 4/12nd9 Mount Tabora 9/4F3rd5 Giga White 5/2

Winning Trainer: J S Bolger

Winning Jockey: K J Manning

Straight Forecast: €13.13

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

Distances: hd, 2¼

RSATurffontein 14:35 - Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 92 Handicap (F & M)

1st2 Make Me Happy 5/22nd8 Dame Kelly 15/8F3rd1 Spring Breeze 11/2

Winning Trainer: M F De Kock

Winning Jockey: T Appie

Straight Forecast: 8.19R

Tricast: 23.23R

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

Distances: hd, nk

UKCartmel 14:30 - Banks Lyon Jewellers Lady Riders' Handicap Hurdle

1st3 Wells De Lune 11/4F2nd4 Innocent Touch 6/13rd9 Dodgybingo 10/1

Winning Trainer: P Bowen

Winning Jockey: Miss Jodie Hughes

Straight Forecast: £20.49

Tricast: £145.72

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

Distances: 1¼, 6

UKNewbury 14:25 - JLT Cup (Handicap)

1st10 Stratum 11/4F2nd14 Kloud Gate 33/13rd16 Coeur de Lion 17/2

Winning Trainer: W P Mullins

Winning Jockey: R Winston

Straight Forecast: £119.19

Tricast: £726.77

Non-runners: Buzz, Saunter (16 Ran)

Distances: 3, nk

UKRipon 14:20 - Dobsons Gaskets Selling Stakes

1st4 The Big Bad 7/2JF2nd7 Caramel Curves 14/13rd10 Smashing Lass 10/1

Winning Trainer: J S Moore

Winning Jockey: J P Fahy

Straight Forecast: £54.68

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

Distances: ¾, 1¼

UKNewmarket 14:15 - Lettergold Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10)

1st7 California Love 7/22nd10 Rosamour 15/23rd9 Beryl The Petal 7/2

Winning Trainer: Richard Spencer

Winning Jockey: Oisin Murphy

Straight Forecast: £31.42

Non-runners: Fearlessly (9 Ran)

Distances: 3¼, ½

RSAKenilworth 14:15 - People Development Partnership Mr 80 Handicap

1st8 Grand Silvano 3/1F2nd4 Orakal 4/13rd1 What A Joker 10/1

Winning Trainer: Brett Crawford

Winning Jockey: C Orffer

Straight Forecast: 17.41R

Tricast: 114.77R

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

Distances: ½, hd

UKMarket Rasen 14:05 - 188Bet Summer Handicap Hurdle (Listed)

1st3 Linganno Felice 8/12nd4 Fair Mountain 4/1F3rd12 Cubswin 25/1

Winning Trainer: I Jardine

Winning Jockey: Ross Chapman

Straight Forecast: £40.39

Tricast: £772.70

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

Distances: 2¼, 3

RSATurffontein 14:00 - Supabets - 0861 76 22 37 Mr 83 Handicap

1st6 Autumn Rain 15/22nd7 Copper Jay 5/13rd8 Dan The Lad 10/1

Winning Trainer: Ormond Ferraris

Winning Jockey: Luke Ferraris

Straight Forecast: 49.83R

Tricast: 400.15R

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

Distances: 1¼, 1½

UKCartmel 13:55 - Cartmel Lodge Park Novices' Hurdle

1st1 Mac Tottie 7/22nd2 Ofcourseiwill 3/13rd6 Maureens Star 33/1

Winning Trainer: P Bowen

Winning Jockey: R Johnson

Straight Forecast: £14.46

Non-runners: Clayton Hall (5 Ran)

Distances: ½, 23

UKNewbury 13:50 - bet365 Stakes (Listed) (Registered As The Steventon Stakes)

1st5 Emotionless 11/4F2nd3 Desert Encounter 9/23rd7 Fajjaj 13/2

Winning Trainer: C Appleby

Winning Jockey: W Buick

Straight Forecast: £14.44

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

Distances: 2, ½

RSAKenilworth 13:45 - Hollard Maiden Plate (F & M)

1st5 Miss Plumcake 9/12nd7 Nicky Noo 20/13rd2 Sommersonne 1/1F

Winning Trainer: Candice Bass-robinson

Winning Jockey: A Domeyer

Straight Forecast: 182.92R

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

Distances: nk, nk

UKMarket Rasen 13:35 - Read Noel Fehily At 188Bet Novices' Hurdle

1st4 Stole The Show 5/6F2nd2 Bal De Rio 1/13rd5 Tiger Twenty Two 25/1

Winning Trainer: Dr R D P Newland

Winning Jockey: Sam Twiston-Davies

Straight Forecast: £2.10

Non-runners: Holryale (4 Ran)

Distances: 6, 56

RSATurffontein 13:25 - Flamingo Mile 4 August Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)

1st2 Jet Start 7/22nd11 Cold Cash 15/23rd4 Invincible Lady 85/40F

Winning Trainer: Ormond Ferraris

Winning Jockey: Luke Ferraris

Straight Forecast: 32.93R

Tricast: 74.80R

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

Distances: 2¼, ½

RSAKenilworth 13:10 - Guthrie. Colananni Attorneys Maiden Plate

1st6 Aldato 25/12nd1 Sacred Night 13/23rd7 Captain Of Tortuga 3/10F

Winning Trainer: Harold Crawford

Winning Jockey: Grant Behr

Straight Forecast: 190.65R

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

Distances: nk, hd

RSATurffontein 12:50 - Tab Telebet - 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate (F & M)

1st7 Goede Hoop 5/12nd5 Stormborne Thunder 11/8F3rd8 Lana Turner 17/2

Winning Trainer: Robbie Sage

Winning Jockey: M Yeni

Straight Forecast: 13.79R

Non-runners: Fast Finish (10 Ran)

Distances: 3, 1

RSAKenilworth 12:35 - Coachworks Motor Group Maiden Juvenile Plate

1st3 Elusive Trader 1/1F2nd2 Bunker Hunt 9/13rd5 Shadowing 15/8

Winning Trainer: Greg Ennion

Winning Jockey: A Domeyer

Straight Forecast: 13.51R

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

Distances: ½, 2¾

RSATurffontein 12:15 - Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate

1st2 Rocky Night 3/12nd5 Inexhaustible 12/13rd4 Alphamikefoxtrot 18/1

Winning Trainer: Ashley Fortune

Winning Jockey: Ryan Munger

Straight Forecast: 43.56R

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

Distances: ½, 1

RSAKenilworth 12:00 - Craig International South Africa (PTY) Ltd Work Riders' Maiden Plate

1st5 Skidoo 5/12nd2 Ready To Rumble 10/11F3rd1 Benelux 11/2

Winning Trainer: Paul Reeves

Winning Jockey: A Ndzongo

Straight Forecast: 11.14R

Non-runners: Marked White Night (7 Ran)

Distances: 1, 2¼

RSATurffontein 11:40 - Betting World - 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate (F & M)

1st8 Countess Var 6/4F2nd2 Ottawa 10/13rd5 Dream On 6/1

Winning Trainer: Fabian Habib

Winning Jockey: Dylan Lerena

Straight Forecast: 21.59R

Non-runners: None (All 10 Ran)

Distances: 4, 1½

RSATurffontein 11:05 - itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Workriders Maiden Plate

1st3 Shanghai Pierce 5/22nd13 Samurai Warrior 10/11F3rd7 Make Your Move 18/1

Winning Trainer: D Gray St John

Winning Jockey: Vusunzi Sithetho

Straight Forecast: 5.41R

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

Distances: hd, ½

USACanterbury Park 04:43 - Claiming

1st6 Rosat 6/12nd4 Chocologist 7/23rd1 My Apparition 9/5

Winning Trainer: Robertino Diodoro

Winning Jockey: Francisco Arrieta

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USAAssiniboia Downs 04:23 - Claiming

1st3 Pashito 2/12nd4 Cool Brewski 6/13rd6 Mi Hossenda 5/2

Winning Trainer: Juan Silva

Winning Jockey: Richard Mairs

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 04:15 - Stakes

1st6 Speeding Kid 7/52nd1 Vow Of Francis 8/13rd3 Fireman Oscar 9/5

Winning Trainer: Miguel Silva

Winning Jockey: Leslie Mawing

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USAAssiniboia Downs 03:55 - Maiden Claiming

1st1 Good Impression 3/12nd7 Spectacular Strike 7/23rd8 Crumlin Diva 8/5

Winning Trainer: Elton Dickey

Winning Jockey: Prayven Badrie

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 03:47 - Maiden Claiming

1st4 Lil Red Devil 6/12nd5 Cup O Tea For Me 12/13rd3 In Donnas Court 10/1

Winning Trainer: Tim Anderson

Winning Jockey: Leslie Mawing

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 03:32 - Race 9 - Claiming

1st3 Viscosity 7/4F2nd9 Loosehorse Larry 20/13rd5 Arch Kisser 3/1

Winning Trainer: Karl Broberg

Winning Jockey: Ramon Vazquez

Straight Forecast: $45.87

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USADel Mar 03:30 - Race 8 - Maiden Claiming

1st4 Baby Frankie 13/8F2nd3 Two Fifty Coup 3/13rd10 Samurai Jack 11/2

Winning Trainer: J Desormeaux

Winning Jockey: Kent Desormeaux

Straight Forecast: $7.32

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

USAAssiniboia Downs 03:27 - Claiming

1st8 Outlandos 3/12nd3 Justa Halfer 10/13rd7 Venturi 12/1

Winning Trainer: Don Schnell

Winning Jockey: Prayven Badrie

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USACharles Town 03:20 - Race 8 - Claiming

1st10 During Gracie 7/12nd1 Ellies Cork 10/13rd4 Seeking Sera 7/2

Winning Trainer: Lela Hanagan

Winning Jockey: Adrian Flores

Straight Forecast: $78.84

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 03:19 - Maiden Special Weight

1st4 She B Glamorous 6/12nd6 Giving Tree 5/13rd1 Sonadora 5/1

Winning Trainer: Francisco Bravo

Winning Jockey: Jareth Loveberry

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 03:07 - Race 8 - Stakes

1st6 The Gray Dehere 3/12nd2 Cat Addiction 10/33rd1 Mr Chocolate Chip 10/1

Winning Trainer: J Caldwell

Winning Jockey: Lane Luzzi

Straight Forecast: $13.95

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USADel Mar 03:00 - Race 7 - Stakes

1st12 Fahan Mura 13/22nd9 Achira 20/13rd11 Midnight Crossing 15/2

Winning Trainer: V Cerin

Winning Jockey: Edwin Maldonado

Straight Forecast: $140.95

Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)

USAAssiniboia Downs 02:59 - Claiming

1st7 Gunner Grey 7/22nd5 Roman Humor 10/13rd3 Garden Symphony 6/1

Winning Trainer: Marvin Buffalo

Winning Jockey: Antonio Whitehall

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 02:51 - Maiden Special Weight

1st6 Sidasta 7/22nd10 Scrumpy Town 5/13rd7 Marley Be Good 6/1

Winning Trainer: Don Schnell

Winning Jockey: Ry Eikleberry

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

USACharles Town 02:50 - Race 7 - Allowance

1st5 Dr Feelgood 7/4JF2nd8 Jeffery Scott 7/13rd7 Whos My Boss 14/1

Winning Trainer: Crystal Pickett

Winning Jockey: Darius Thorpe

Straight Forecast: $16.95

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 02:42 - Race 7 - Stakes

1st3 Taylors Spirit 11/8F2nd7 Agis Cait 9/43rd6 Beach Getaway 4/1

Winning Trainer: Scott Gelner

Winning Jockey: Kevin Roman

Straight Forecast: $5.20

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USAAssiniboia Downs 02:31 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st6 Hot Rodin 1/12nd5 Norms Place 7/23rd3 Smart Copy 5/1

Winning Trainer: Larry Cizik

Winning Jockey: Renaldo Cumberbatch

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USADel Mar 02:30 - Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight

1st9 Oliver 9/4JF2nd8 Twisted Plot 9/23rd7 Teachers Treasure 20/1

Winning Trainer: Luis Mendez

Winning Jockey: Joseph Talamo

Straight Forecast: $14.06

Non-runners: None (All 11 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 02:23 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st5 Zero Gravity 8/12nd8 Gettysburg 6/13rd3 Parched 5/1

Winning Trainer: Joe Sharp

Winning Jockey: Ry Eikleberry

Non-runners: None (All 12 Ran)

USACharles Town 02:22 - Race 6 - Claiming

1st1 Super Garner 10/11F2nd6 Start Your Engine 7/23rd7 Threes The Charm 7/1

Winning Trainer: Lela Hanagan

Winning Jockey: Gerald Almodovar

Straight Forecast: $5.01

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 02:15 - Race 6 - Claiming

1st3 Cuddle Kitten 6/4F2nd6 Hep To Go 14/13rd5 Iwannatalkaboutme 10/1

Winning Trainer: Tyrone Gleason

Winning Jockey: Alex Birzer

Straight Forecast: $24.53

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USAAssiniboia Downs 02:03 - Claiming

1st3 Light Up Inthe Sky 5/22nd5 Smart Sense 4/13rd4 Happening 8/1

Winning Trainer: Ardell Sayler

Winning Jockey: Renaldo Cumberbatch

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USADel Mar 02:00 - Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st11 Streetwithnoname 22/12nd2 Luminoso 11/43rd1 Pacific Strike 33/1

Winning Trainer: Eoin Harty

Winning Jockey: Tyler Baze

Straight Forecast: $90.94

Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)

USACharles Town 01:56 - Race 5 - Maiden Claiming

1st8 Shes A Lil Pistil 3/12nd9 Gabs Lil Leaguer 5/4F3rd6 Jackys Cork 11/4

Winning Trainer: Timothy Collins

Winning Jockey: Fredy Peltroche

Straight Forecast: $7.83

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 01:54 - Maiden Special Weight

1st6 Caterina Iano 4/12nd3 Somerset Allie 12/13rd5 Arnolds Patsy 10/1

Winning Trainer: Jr Ray Tracy,

Winning Jockey: Jareth Loveberry

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 01:48 - Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight

1st6 Despina 5/22nd3 Canttouchmenow 7/13rd2 Tulle 11/8F

Winning Trainer: Doug Anderson

Winning Jockey: Alex Birzer

Straight Forecast: $21.01

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USAAssiniboia Downs 01:35 - Claiming

1st3 Sintalena 7/52nd4 Feisty Kat 12/13rd6 Swanky Lass 6/1

Winning Trainer: Shelley Brown

Winning Jockey: Prayven Badrie

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USADel Mar 01:30 - Race 4 - Maiden Claiming

1st13 Colormemoney 8/12nd2 Twisted Road 5/2F3rd8 Chatterman 3/1

Winning Trainer: R Hess Jr

Winning Jockey: Evin Roman

Straight Forecast: $32.07

Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 01:26 - Maiden Special Weight

1st1 According To Aspen 7/52nd5 Bellwood Forever 6/13rd6 Eppur Si Muove 5/2

Winning Trainer: Jr Ray Tracy,

Winning Jockey: Dean Butler

Non-runners: None (All 9 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 01:21 - Race 4 - Claiming

1st7 Ganzumacher 12/12nd6 Robs Pal 10/33rd2 Real Heat 4/1

Winning Trainer: Travis Murphy

Winning Jockey: Cindy Murphy

Straight Forecast: $55.81

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USACharles Town 01:21 - Race 4 - Allowance

1st5 Aarons Tap 4/6F2nd3 Eutaw Street 3/13rd6 Scythe 12/1

Winning Trainer: Jeff Runco

Winning Jockey: Arnaldo Bocachica

Straight Forecast: $3.26

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USADel Mar 01:00 - Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st3 Operandi 2/1F2nd5 Helens Tiger 6/13rd4 Laceys Rainbow 16/1

Winning Trainer: Doug ONeill

Winning Jockey: Mario Gutierrez

Straight Forecast: $16.68

Non-runners: None (All 13 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 00:58 - Stakes

1st6 Simran 5/22nd4 Ta Kela Warning 9/53rd5 Miss Jane 7/2

Winning Trainer: Roopishwar Rampadarat

Winning Jockey: Leslie Mawing

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

USACharles Town 00:57 - Race 3 - Optional Claiming

1st2 Judge Carr 4/9F2nd5 Pulling Gs 7/23rd4 Schlosser 5/1

Winning Trainer: Kevin Patterson

Winning Jockey: Jose Montano

Straight Forecast: $2.68

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 00:54 - Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight

1st6 Dazzln Mischief 7/4F2nd7 Lovethatcause 15/83rd5 Circuit Rider 25/1

Winning Trainer: Hemel Kelly Von

Winning Jockey: Ramon Vazquez

Straight Forecast: $5.73

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USACharles Town 00:31 - Race 2 - Maiden Claiming

1st7 Caro Key Bar 10/11F2nd3 Holy Sweetheart 14/13rd2 Out Of The Loop 9/4

Winning Trainer: John McKee

Winning Jockey: Christian Hiraldo

Straight Forecast: $18.19

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USADel Mar 00:30 - Race 2 - Claiming

1st10 Princess Kendra 10/12nd12 Todos Santos 20/13rd6 Adios Cali 6/1

Winning Trainer: Reed Saldana

Winning Jockey: Ruben Fuentes

Straight Forecast: $215.62

Non-runners: None (All 14 Ran)

USACanterbury Park 00:30 - Allowance

1st6 Jess A Rumor 1/12nd5 Eos Marie Leveau 5/13rd7 This Trains Rockin 12/1

Winning Trainer: Ralph Haglund

Winning Jockey: Ismael Ricardo Suarez

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 00:27 - Race 2 - Claiming

1st1 Talent Risk 11/42nd2 Smartified 7/23rd4 Give Me Excitation 9/2

Winning Trainer: Jon Arnett

Winning Jockey: David Cabrera

Straight Forecast: $13.09

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USAPrairie Meadows 00:00 - Race 1 - Claiming

1st7 Canela Caliente 10/12nd6 Ryrysweetie 12/13rd4 Songatmidnight 11/2

Winning Trainer: Norman Ashauer

Winning Jockey: Chya Johnstone

Straight Forecast: $123.08

Non-runners: None (All 7 Ran)

USACharles Town 00:00 - Race 1 - Claiming

1st7 Kantero Kat 8/12nd4 La La Bamba 6/4F3rd2 Sainte Therese 7/1

Winning Trainer: John McKee

Winning Jockey: Carlos Delgado

Straight Forecast: $21.75

Non-runners: None (All 8 Ran)

USADel Mar 00:00 - Race 1 - Claiming

1st5 Avanti Bello 11/42nd6 Point Piper 5/2F3rd2 Ground Rules 11/4

Winning Trainer: Doug ONeill

Winning Jockey: Flavien Prat

Straight Forecast: $10.82

Non-runners: None (All 6 Ran)

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now