AUSBunbury 08:55 - Race 7 Jcw electrical group handicap

Results:

1st9 Greco 16/12nd2 Harry Thomas 17/103rd5 Night Voyage 15/1

Winning Trainer:

John Bowtell

Winning Jockey:

Ms Jerry Noske

Non-runners:

Arafura (9 Ran)

AUSBunbury 07:55 - Race 5 Cnw electrical wholesalers handicap

Results:

1st1 Hot Bresa 17/22nd3 Disco Riffic 15/23rd5 Snow Blossom 6/4

Winning Trainer:

David Harrison

Winning Jockey:

Ms Fiona Bell

Non-runners:

Shadablaze (9 Ran)

AUSSunshine Coast 07:30 - Race 7 Logic energy rq summer prov series - heat - benchmark 75 handicap

Results:

1st4 Fit for Purpose 9/52nd9 Dapper One 9/23rd10 Rhiatenn Road 20/1

Winning Trainer:

Liam Birchley

Winning Jockey:

Matthew McGillivray

Non-runners:

Mehmeto, Ruthless Agent (10 Ran)

AUSBunbury 07:20 - Race 4 Switchboards wa maiden

Results:

1st7 Willas Way 13/22nd6 Imortalite 9/23rd5 Pokemon Pete 21/10

Winning Trainer:

Bruce Watkins

Winning Jockey:

Brad Parnham

Non-runners:

None (All 11 Ran)

AUSSunshine Coast 06:55 - Race 6 Australis roofing magic millions country cup qualifier open handicap

Results:

1st8 Spur Le Jouer 11/12nd3 Le Chef 13/53rd4 Banda Spice 4/1

Winning Trainer:

Stuart Kendrick

Winning Jockey:

James Orman

Non-runners:

Conca Del Sogno, Irish Constabulary (10 Ran)

AUSBunbury 06:45 - Race 3 Club clipsal classic maiden

Results:

1st5 Dealing 12/52nd9 Fair Tequila 4/13rd10 Deposit 6/1

Winning Trainer:

Darren Mcauliffe

Winning Jockey:

Lee Newman

Non-runners:

Freecell (10 Ran)

AUSSunshine Coast 06:22 - Race 5 Australis safety rail class 3 plate

Results:

1st2 Balboa Rocks 15/22nd10 Sornja 23/103rd6 Savannah Rose 19/5

Winning Trainer:

Darryl Hansen

Winning Jockey:

Micheal Hellyer

Non-runners:

Bexstar (10 Ran)

AUSHawkesbury 06:14 - Race 7 Mcgraths hill florist class 2 handicap

Results:

1st6 Sasso Corbaro 7/22nd5 Nines Enough 29/103rd1 Florid 7/2

Winning Trainer:

Kris Lees

Winning Jockey:

Corey Brown

Non-runners:

Bite the Media, Geneteau (7 Ran)

AUSPort Lincoln 06:10 - Race 8 Kemp real estate benchmark 56 handicap

Results:

1st7 Kingson 9/22nd9 Chandlery 30/13rd1 Nippy Lippy 27/10

Winning Trainer:

Byron John Cozamanis

Winning Jockey:

Ms Kayla Stra

Non-runners:

Mappinga Queen (11 Ran)

AUSBunbury 06:05 - Race 2 Jcw solar and energy maiden

Results:

1st6 Flash of Thunder 6/42nd4 St Eligius 33/13rd1 Orabreeze 5/1

Winning Trainer:

Adam Durrant

Winning Jockey:

Clint Johnston-Porter

Non-runners:

None (All 11 Ran)

AUSCanberra 05:55 - Race 7 Core building group benchmark 55 handicap

Results:

1st1 Orrstar 19/52nd11 Shes Got Bling 25/13rd3 Yankee Foxtrot 17/1

Winning Trainer:

Neil Osborne

Winning Jockey:

Josh Richards

Non-runners:

Celebrator, Dark Dream, Midnight Mission (12 Ran)

AUSSunshine Coast 05:47 - Race 4 Apex building products maiden plate

Results:

1st12 Protest 17/52nd2 Flight Prince 17/23rd1 Elvison 15/1

Winning Trainer:

Bryan and Daniel Guy

Winning Jockey:

Ron Stewart

Non-runners:

Secret Sites (12 Ran)

AUSHawkesbury 05:39 - Race 6 Onrail prov and ctry maiden handicap

Results:

1st8 Dunatun 9/22nd1 Kathaire 4/13rd2 Speed And Style 19/10

Winning Trainer:

Garry White

Winning Jockey:

Corey Brown

Non-runners:

Peshette, We Have Lift Off (11 Ran)

AUSPort Lincoln 05:35 - Race 7 Del giornos cafe restaurant benchmark 64 hcp

Results:

1st3 Lotion 4/12nd4 Slide of Hand 8/13rd5 Ticket to Paris 11/5

Winning Trainer:

Angela Forster

Winning Jockey:

Todd Pannell

Non-runners:

None (All 10 Ran)

AUSBunbury 05:30 - Race 1 Support local sparkys maiden

Results:

1st7 Kellys Gem 11/22nd6 Touched 7/13rd5 Route Eighty Eight 11/10

Winning Trainer:

Adam Durrant

Winning Jockey:

Clint Johnston-Porter

Non-runners:

Edition (9 Ran)

AUSCanberra 05:20 - Race 6 J r global logistics class 1 handicap (scaled - 1 5kg)

Results:

1st1 Cradle Mountain 6/112nd6 Let It Roll 10/13rd13 Nunya Bizz 50/1

Winning Trainer:

Clare Cunningham

Winning Jockey:

Jason Collett

Non-runners:

Enterprise Mount, Global Rocket, Titaness (12 Ran)

AUSSunshine Coast 05:10 - Race 3 Aba partners fillies and mares class 1 plate

Results:

1st4 Send Us a Sign 13/12nd5 Some Collect 11/53rd1 Cliodhna 10/1

Winning Trainer:

Ray Litton

Winning Jockey:

Tiffani Brooker

Non-runners:

Jellybean (7 Ran)

AUSHawkesbury 05:00 - Race 5 Jsj roofing f and benchmark 67 handicap

Results:

1st7 Allez Bien 12/12nd1 Letter to Juliette 16/53rd4 Bolly 9/1

Winning Trainer:

Bjorn Baker

Winning Jockey:

Corey Brown

Non-runners:

Magic Search, Tycoon Street, Ultimate Fantasy (7 Ran)

AUSPort Lincoln 04:55 - Race 6 Avis port lincoln benchmark 80 hcp

Results:

1st1 Copper Coast Raida 16/112nd5 Revengeful 15/13rd2 Hard At It 9/2

Winning Trainer:

Brian Lear

Winning Jockey:

Ms Kayla Crowther

Non-runners:

None (All 9 Ran)

AUSBendigo 04:40 - Race 8 Ofarrell robertson mcmahon lawyers bm70 handicap

Results:

1st10 Sang Choi Bao 9/22nd9 Call Me Handsome 21/203rd5 Balancing Act 7/1

Winning Trainer:

Darren Weir

Winning Jockey:

John Allen

Non-runners:

Definia, Hes the Sheriff, Money Chaser, The Dynamo, Venator (10 Ran)

AUSCanberra 04:35 - Race 5 Cappello hydraulics and civil benchmark 70 handicap

Results:

1st7 Jorgeus 10/12nd14 Torhonour 14/13rd13 Bid of Faith 6/1

Winning Trainer:

Joe Cleary

Winning Jockey:

Mathew Cahill

Non-runners:

Denman Flyer (12 Ran)

AUSSunshine Coast 04:25 - Race 2 Capricorn roofing colts, geldings and entires class 1 plate

Results:

1st4 Rob Roy 29/102nd5 The Ambassadore 12/53rd7 Sequalos Spirit 9/5

Winning Trainer:

Glenn Stockdale

Winning Jockey:

Michael Cahill

Non-runners:

None (All 7 Ran)

AUSHorsham 04:20 - Race 7 Bull and outh after the last bm58 handicap

Results:

1st6 Regina Del Nilo 14/12nd7 Joamble 30/13rd3 Our Dexter 17/5

Winning Trainer:

Terry and Karina OSullivan

Winning Jockey:

Lewis German

Non-runners:

Gin Atomic, Parker n Barro (10 Ran)

AUSHawkesbury 04:15 - Race 4 Newoz concreting cg and e benchmark 65 handicap

Results:

1st6 Storm Master 11/12nd1 Legistation 9/23rd4 Our Barty 21/20

Winning Trainer:

Mitchell Kearney

Winning Jockey:

Joshua Parr

Non-runners:

None (All 8 Ran)

AUSPort Lincoln 04:10 - Race 5 Shield security benchmark 80 hcp

Results:

1st7 My Lesson 19/52nd5 Icelandic Star 16/113rd3 Cosmic Kheleyf 13/2

Winning Trainer:

Trevor Montgomerie

Winning Jockey:

Krystal Bishop

Non-runners:

None (All 7 Ran)

AUSBendigo 04:00 - Race 7 Jayco bm64 handicap

Results:

1st9 Shes Beneficial 19/52nd7 Bossy Miss 11/13rd10 Conductress 11/2

Winning Trainer:

Gus Philpot

Winning Jockey:

John Keating

Non-runners:

Cutlass, La Volt, Simply Invincible, Vegas Boulevard, Ville Chanson (9 Ran)

AUSCanberra 03:56 - Race 4 Monaro windows benchmark 65 handicap

Results:

1st5 Fireman Sam I Am 10/12nd1 Dbeak 27/103rd7 Illyrian 22/1

Winning Trainer:

Tash Burleigh

Winning Jockey:

Richard Bensley

Non-runners:

None (All 12 Ran)

AUSSunshine Coast 03:47 - Race 1 Australis roofing qtis three-years-old benchmark 65 handicap

Results:

1st3 Sista Act 7/22nd2 Suerte 17/23rd1 Initialize 1/2

Winning Trainer:

Liam Birchley

Winning Jockey:

Matthew McGillivray

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

AUSHorsham 03:43 - Race 6 Mixx fm santa races bm58 handicap

Results:

1st3 Oosterman 40/12nd1 Cape Sounion 21/203rd8 Effortless Miss 22/1

Winning Trainer:

James Dodgson

Winning Jockey:

Trent Germaine

Non-runners:

Sheer Force (9 Ran)

AUSHawkesbury 03:39 - Race 3 Elevated arbor care 3yo maiden plate

Results:

1st5 Godunov 11/12nd6 Gretzky 9/23rd1 Alik 14/1

Winning Trainer:

Gerald Ryan

Winning Jockey:

Joshua Parr

Non-runners:

None (All 11 Ran)

AUSPort Lincoln 03:35 - Race 4 Eyre travel class one hcp

Results:

1st2 How Jammys That 9/22nd11 Oblique Line 5/13rd1 Graceful Wolf 11/2

Winning Trainer:

April Cornell

Winning Jockey:

Jeffrey Maund

Non-runners:

Aheckstar, Alexis Jet, Kooda Star, My Colleague (10 Ran)

AUSBendigo 03:25 - Race 6 Signmob bm78 handicap

Results:

1st9 Burrums Buzz 10/12nd8 Elite Tiger 16/13rd3 Bondeiger 26/1

Winning Trainer:

Austy Coffey

Winning Jockey:

Harry Coffey

Non-runners:

None (All 10 Ran)

AUSCanberra 03:21 - Race 3 Act formwork benchmark 60 handicap

Results:

1st1 Flash in the Dark 17/52nd10 Tinmine 20/13rd3 Global Rocket 13/2

Winning Trainer:

Keith Dryden and Scott Collings

Winning Jockey:

Brodie Loy

Non-runners:

Halliday Road, Old Maribo, Thorn in My Side (9 Ran)

AUSHorsham 03:08 - Race 5 West side horsham bm64 handicap

Results:

1st2 Danigree 23/102nd6 Shes Nicn Off 1/13rd3 Hello My Dear 13/1

Winning Trainer:

Mitchell Freedman

Winning Jockey:

Jarrod Fry

Non-runners:

Barchetta, Burnvale Lady, Elzette, Manhattan Spirit (5 Ran)

AUSHawkesbury 03:04 - Race 2 Blacktown city hot water maiden plate

Results:

1st5 Ballet Rose 2/12nd7 Fifth Affair 16/53rd4 So Magic 29/10

Winning Trainer:

Michael, Wayne and John Hawkes

Winning Jockey:

Brenton Avdulla

Non-runners:

Dinah Moe Humm, We Have Lift Off (9 Ran)

AUSPort Lincoln 03:00 - Race 3 Rsm class two hcp

Results:

1st3 I Am Dexter 2/12nd2 More Than Most 9/23rd6 Goldphon 9/1

Winning Trainer:

Byron John Cozamanis

Winning Jockey:

Ryan Hurdle

Non-runners:

None (All 11 Ran)

AUSBendigo 02:50 - Race 5 No fuss bm64 handicap

Results:

1st6 Rising Hope 9/22nd8 Mahamedeis 9/23rd12 Tigeen 11/2

Winning Trainer:

Darren Weir

Winning Jockey:

John Allen

Non-runners:

Elite Joy, Pria Eclipse (11 Ran)

AUSCanberra 02:46 - Race 2 Samara johnson memorial class 1 and aiden plate

Results:

1st10 Magic Search 9/22nd15 Cortina Blue 100/13rd12 Chief of Arlington 50/1

Winning Trainer:

David Pfieffer

Winning Jockey:

Jay Ford

Non-runners:

Bart, Belle Tournure, Countof Montecarlo, Jarrett (12 Ran)

AUSHorsham 02:33 - Race 4 Horsham tyre and battery bm58 handicap

Results:

1st6 Bertwhistle 18/12nd1 Flaaj 17/23rd2 Hospeda 13/2

Winning Trainer:

Darryl Dodson

Winning Jockey:

Declan Bates

Non-runners:

Sandhill Halo, Santegic (13 Ran)

AUSHawkesbury 02:29 - Race 1 Design and create kitchens - bars class 2 handicap

Results:

1st2 Coonawarra 11/132nd1 Beijing Board 11/23rd6 From Pentridge 25/1

Winning Trainer:

Gai Waterhouse and Adrian Bott

Winning Jockey:

Brenton Avdulla

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

AUSPort Lincoln 02:25 - Race 2 Schweppes lemonade benchmark 64 hcp

Results:

1st6 All Krupt 11/52nd3 Kooda Duchess 10/13rd4 Get Pronto 15/2

Winning Trainer:

Byron John Cozamanis

Winning Jockey:

Ms Alice Lindsay

Non-runners:

None (All 6 Ran)

AUSBendigo 02:15 - Race 4 Sharemedia bm58 handicap

Results:

1st9 Dornale 22/12nd11 Ventura Highway 14/13rd12 Black Soul 40/1

Winning Trainer:

Graeme McQueen

Winning Jockey:

Jordan Childs

Non-runners:

None (All 12 Ran)

AUSCanberra 02:11 - Race 1 Telstra business centre fyshwick maiden handicap

Results:

1st10 Surging to Win 19/52nd16 Vigorish 20/13rd5 Manzana 17/2

Winning Trainer:

Peter and Paul Snowden

Winning Jockey:

Ms Winona Costin

Non-runners:

Eskimo River, Hashtag Hero (14 Ran)

AUSHorsham 01:58 - Race 3 Axis employment maiden plate

Results:

1st11 Art Form 16/52nd4 Harbour Express 17/53rd5 Lukey Dee 25/1

Winning Trainer:

Darren Weir

Winning Jockey:

Dean Yendall

Non-runners:

Furious Dan (10 Ran)

AUSPort Lincoln 01:50 - Race 1 Bk and bj southam tv and line installation / sabois maiden plate

Results:

1st11 Stay Sassy 23/172nd9 Synergy 19/13rd7 Flash Hussy 17/10

Winning Trainer:

Simon Drewitt

Winning Jockey:

Sairyn Fawke

Non-runners:

Foto Art (11 Ran)

AUSBendigo 01:45 - Race 3 Smartline maiden plate

Results:

1st11 Wetakemanhattan 13/12nd5 Viv Said No 5/13rd10 Uninterrupted 18/5

Winning Trainer:

Matt Cumani

Winning Jockey:

Jordan Childs

Non-runners:

Karmonaaron (11 Ran)

AUSHorsham 01:28 - Race 2 Ace radio maiden plate

Results:

1st7 The Great Artiste 9/52nd6 Original Artist 16/53rd10 Blackjack Lass 16/5

Winning Trainer:

Paul Preusker

Winning Jockey:

Ms Holly McKechnie

Non-runners:

Famoosa, Goodjamak Baby (8 Ran)

AUSBendigo 01:15 - Race 2 Bendigo coachlines 3yo fillies maiden plate

Results:

1st9 Lucky Cat 7/22nd2 Cinq Dames 14/53rd10 Starlike 15/2

Winning Trainer:

Darren Weir

Winning Jockey:

Damian Lane

Non-runners:

April Baby, Cash in Hand, Falling Waters, Shes Swanky (10 Ran)

AUSHorsham 00:58 - Race 1 Tab multiplier sv 3yo maiden plate

Results:

1st5 Sea of Stars 16/112nd3 Scallywag 10/13rd2 Lonruse 11/1

Winning Trainer:

Darren Weir

Winning Jockey:

Dean Yendall

Non-runners:

Spicer (7 Ran)

AUSBendigo 00:45 - Race 1 Bet365 2yo fillies maiden plate

Results:

1st4 Graceful Storm 7/12nd8 Solar Star 11/103rd6 Riverina Dancer 17/10

Winning Trainer:

John Moloney

Winning Jockey:

Ben Thompson

Non-runners:

Anjana, Excelannie, Sizzleme (5 Ran)

Horse Racing Treble

  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open15/2
    Fredricka
    Chelmsford City 14:55
  • Open11/10
    Next Destination
    Navan 12:50
  • Open10/1
    Mill Quest
    Thurles 13:35
  • Open13/2
    Shes A Star
    Navan 13:20
  • Open13/2
    First To Boogie
    Navan 15:00
  • Open9/4
    Cabaret Queen
    Southwell 15:05
  • Open7/2
    Goosen Maverick
    Southwell 12:25
  • Open13/8
    Article Fifty
    Southwell 13:30
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open15/2
    Fredricka
    Chelmsford City 14:55
  • Open11/10
    Next Destination
    Navan 12:50
  • Open10/1
    Mill Quest
    Thurles 13:35
  • Open13/2
    Shes A Star
    Navan 13:20
  • Open13/2
    First To Boogie
    Navan 15:00
  • Open9/4
    Cabaret Queen
    Southwell 15:05
  • Open7/2
    Goosen Maverick
    Southwell 12:25
  • Open13/8
    Article Fifty
    Southwell 13:30
  • OpenPlease Select..
  • Open15/2
    Fredricka
    Chelmsford City 14:55
  • Open11/10
    Next Destination
    Navan 12:50
  • Open10/1
    Mill Quest
    Thurles 13:35
  • Open13/2
    Shes A Star
    Navan 13:20
  • Open13/2
    First To Boogie
    Navan 15:00
  • Open9/4
    Cabaret Queen
    Southwell 15:05
  • Open7/2
    Goosen Maverick
    Southwell 12:25
  • Open13/8
    Article Fifty
    Southwell 13:30
£10 Wins £00.00
Add Treble To Betslip