0

Super League Betting Odds

Win Market

Super League XXIII runs for 23 rounds, before the playoffs leading up to the Grand Final on 6th October. Leeds Rhinos won a record 8th title in the 2017 season, beating Castleford Tigers 24-6. For more information visit the official Super League site.

Thursday 1st February 2018

Home

Draw

Away

19:45TV

Warrington

Leeds

8/11

28/1

6/4

20:00

Hull

Huddersfield

2/5

33/1

11/4

Friday 2nd February 2018

19:30

Salford

Wigan

16/5

33/1

3/10

19:45TV

St Helens

Castleford

3/4

28/1

5/4

20:00

Hull K R

Wakefield

6/5

22/1

4/5

Sunday 4th February 2018

15:00

Widnes

Catalans Dragons

6/5

28/1

10/11

Super 8s

TeamPWDLPts
1Warrington30211843
2Wigan30210942
3Hull302001040
4St Helens302001040
5Castleford301511431
6Catalans301501530
7Widnes301201824
8Wakefield301002020
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus