Championship League

Monday 28th September 2020

1Draw2
11:00

Neil Robertson

Doherty

6/11

13/5

8/1

11:00

Ursenbacher

Parsons

4/5

2/1

6/1

12:00

Higginson

Sharav

13/8

13/8

12/5

12:00

McGill

Kleckers

4/7

9/4

8/1

13:00

Higginson

Doherty

7/4

8/5

9/4

13:00

McGill

Parsons

2/5

11/4

10/1

16:00

Neil Robertson

Sharav

4/9

14/5

9/1

16:00

Ursenbacher

Kleckers

11/10

2/1

4/1

17:00

McGill

Ursenbacher

6/5

7/4

10/3

17:00

Sharav

Doherty

9/4

17/10

19/10

18:00

Parsons

Kleckers

11/4

13/8

6/4

18:00

Neil Robertson

Higginson

6/11

5/2

15/2

Tuesday 29th September 20201Draw2
11:00

Akani

Peter Lines

11/10

2/1

41/10

11:00

Allen

Mark Allen

Draw

Jamie Wilson

1/8

1/7

11/2

12:00

Honghao

Castle

1/1

7/4

7/1

12:00

Un-Nooh

Lee Walker

10/11

37/19

6/1

13:00

Honghao

Jamie Wilson

1/2

5/2

8/1

13:00

Un-Nooh

Peter Lines

8/13

9/4

13/2

16:00

Akani

Lee Walker

13/10

13/8

33/10

16:00

Allen

Mark Allen

Draw

Castle

4/11

4/11

3/1

17:00

Castle

Jamie Wilson

11/10

7/4

4/1

17:00

Un-Nooh

Akani

13/10

13/8

3/1

18:00

Mark Allen

Honghao

4/5

2/1

51/10

18:00

Lee Walker

Peter Lines

13/8

6/4

5/2

Wednesday 30th September 20201Draw2
11:00

Donaldson

Carty

6/5

7/4

18/5

11:00

Mark King

Grace

7/5

17/10

13/5

12:00

Jimmy Robertson

Taylor

11/8

17/10

11/4

12:00

Wakelin

Pinches

1/1

21/10

4/1

13:00

Jimmy Robertson

Grace

13/10

17/10

11/4

13:00

Wakelin

Carty

13/8

13/8

5/2

16:00

Donaldson

Pinches

4/6

11/5

11/2

16:00

Mark King

Taylor

6/4

17/10

5/2

17:00

Pinches

Carty

10/3

9/5

6/5

17:00

Jimmy Robertson

Mark King

9/5

17/10

2/1

18:00

Donaldson

Wakelin

11/8

17/10

11/4

18:00

Grace

Taylor

2/1

17/10

9/5

Thursday 1st October 20201Draw2
11:00

Gould

Figueiredo

8/13

11/5

11/2

11:00

Higgins

Ochoiski

3/19

6/1

20/1

12:00

Maflin

Lichtenberg

4/9

3/1

8/1

12:00

OConnor

Amiri

2/17

5/1

16/1

13:00

Maflin

Figueiredo

4/5

21/10

9/2

13:00

OConnor

Ochoiski

4/7

9/4

6/1

16:00

Gould

Lichtenberg

4/11

10/3

10/1

16:00

Higgins

Amiri

1/33

14/1

40/1

17:00

Maflin

Gould

12/5

17/10

6/4

18:00

Amiri

Ochoiski

7/1

13/5

4/9

18:00

Figueiredo

Lichtenberg

6/5

17/10

3/1

18:00

Higgins

OConnor

13/18

9/4

11/2

Friday 2nd October 20201Draw2
11:00

Brecel

Mann

4/7

9/4

7/1

11:00

Mark Williams

Jamie Clarke

9/10

2/1

4/1

12:00

Ford

Hugill

11/18

9/4

11/2

12:00

Joyce

Peifan

9/10

2/1

4/1

13:00

Ford

Mann

4/7

23/10

7/1

13:00

Joyce

Jamie Clarke

2/1

17/10

7/4

16:00

Brecel

Hugill

4/7

5/2

7/1

16:00

Mark Williams

Peifan

2/5

3/1

8/1

17:00

Ford

Brecel

2/1

17/10

7/4

17:00

Peifan

Jamie Clarke

9/2

19/10

5/6

18:00

Mann

Hugill

11/5

17/10

13/8

18:00

Mark Williams

Joyce

4/5

21/10

9/2

Saturday 3rd October 20201Draw2
11:00

Mark Davis

Bingyu

13/10

6/4

11/4

11:00

Kyren Wilson

Johal

5/18

9/2

12/1

12:00

Carter

Curtis-Barrett

5/18

10/3

9/1

12:00

Wells

Duane Jones

13/10

6/4

11/4

13:00

Carter

Bingyu

4/5

7/4

9/2

13:00

Wells

Johal

1/1

7/4

10/3

16:00

Mark Davis

Curtis-Barrett

4/9

12/5

7/1

16:00

Kyren Wilson

Duane Jones

2/5

5/2

8/1

17:00

Carter

Mark Davis

6/5

13/8

11/4

17:00

Duane Jones

Johal

26/19

6/4

5/2

18:00

Bingyu

Curtis-Barrett

13/18

7/4

5/1

18:00

Kyren Wilson

Wells

11/18

2/1

11/2

Sunday 4th October 20201Draw2
11:00

Carrington

Jordan Brown

13/8

6/4

11/5

11:00

Perry

Hallworth

11/18

2/1

11/2

12:00

Yan Bingtao

Michael White

4/5

7/4

9/2

12:00

Slessor

Filipiak

9/10

6/4

7/2

13:00

Yan Bingtao

Jordan Brown

9/10

7/4

7/2

13:00

Slessor

Hallworth

1/1

7/4

10/3

16:00

Carrington

Michael White

6/4

6/4

12/5

16:00

Perry

Filipiak

4/7

2/1

6/1

17:00

Yan Bingtao

Carrington

11/10

13/8

3/1

17:00

Filipiak

Hallworth

2/1

6/4

7/4

18:00

Jordan Brown

Michael White

7/4

6/4

2/1

18:00

Perry

Slessor

6/5

13/8

11/4

Monday 5th October 20201Draw2
11:00

OSullivan

Boiko

1/14

7/1

20/1

11:00

Pengfei

Robbie Williams

13/8

6/4

11/5

12:00

Li Hang

Borg

1/4

7/2

10/1

12:00

Saengkham

Oliver Lines

13/18

7/4

5/1

13:00

Li Hang

Boiko

1/4

7/2

10/1

13:00

Saengkham

Robbie Williams

26/19

6/4

5/2

16:00

OSullivan

Borg

1/14

7/1

20/1

16:00

Pengfei

Oliver Lines

9/10

7/4

4/1

17:00

Borg

Boiko

2/1

6/4

2/1

17:00

Saengkham

Pengfei

13/8

6/4

11/5

18:00

OSullivan

Li Hang

4/7

2/1

6/1

18:00

Robbie Williams

Oliver Lines

1/1

7/4

10/3