UEFA Nations League

Wednesday 1st June 2022

HomeDrawAway
17:00TV

Poland

Wales

wwldwwwdwd

4/5

11/4

21/5

Thursday 2nd June 2022HomeDrawAway
17:00TV

Cyprus

Kosovo

lldwddlldw

5/2

23/10

5/4

17:00TV

Estonia

San Marino

llldllllll

1/11

9/1

50/1

17:00TV

Georgia

Gibraltar

wwwwdllldd

1/11

10/1

45/1

19:45TV

Bulgaria

North Macedonia

wdllllwwwl

17/10

21/10

2/1

19:45TV

Czech Republic

Switzerland

wdwldwwwld

21/10

12/5

7/5

19:45TV

Israel

Iceland

wlwldldldl

10/11

13/5

7/2

19:45TV

Northern Ireland

Greece

lldwllwdwl

2/1

21/10

13/8

19:45TV

Serbia

Norway

wwwwlwdlww

27/20

11/5

12/5

19:45TV

Slovenia

Sweden

wllwlldwdd

12/5

9/4

27/20

19:45TV

Spain

Portugal

lwwwwwdlww

13/10

12/5

45/17

Friday 3rd June 2022HomeDrawAway
15:00TV

Kazakhstan

Azerbaijan

llwwllldll

17/10

21/10

19/10

17:00TV

Latvia

Andorra

ldwdwwllww

8/15

3/1

7/1

19:45TV

Belarus

Slovakia

ddwlwllwww

5/1

14/5

8/13

19:45TV

Belgium

Netherlands

lwddwwdwwd

5/4

5/2

9/4

19:45TV

Croatia

Austria

dwwdwlwwld

15/13

13/5

11/4

19:45TV

France

Denmark

wwwwwwwllw

3/4

14/5

17/4

19:45TV

Liechtenstein

Moldova

lwllwlllll

17/4

13/5

7/9

Saturday 4th June 2022HomeDrawAway
14:00TV

Armenia

Rep of Ireland

14/5

12/5

11/10

17:00TV

Finland

Bosnia-Herzegovina

28/17

23/10

7/4

17:00TV

Hungary

England

17/2

7/2

2/5

17:00TV

Lithuania

Luxembourg

11/5

11/5

6/4

19:45TV

Montenegro

Romania

12/5

21/10

17/11

19:45TV

Turkey

Faroe Islands

1/12

10/1

50/1

20:45TV

Italy

Germany

17/11

12/5

2/1

Group A1

TeamPWDLPts
1Austria00000
2Croatia00000
3Denmark00000
4France00000

Group A2

TeamPWDLPts
1Czech Rep00000
2Portugal00000
3Spain00000
4Switzerland00000

Group A3

TeamPWDLPts
1England00000
2Germany00000
3Hungary00000
4Italy00000

Group A4

TeamPWDLPts
1Belgium00000
2Netherlands00000
3Poland00000
4Wales00000

Group B1

TeamPWDLPts
1Armenia00000
2Rep Ire00000
3Scotland00000
4Ukraine00000

Group B2

TeamPWDLPts
1Albania00000
2Iceland00000
3Israel00000
4FUR00000

Group B3

TeamPWDLPts
1Bos&Herz00000
2Finland00000
3Montenegro00000
4Romania00000

Group B4

TeamPWDLPts
1Norway00000
2Serbia00000
3Slovenia00000
4Sweden00000

Group C1

TeamPWDLPts
1Faroe Isl00000
2Lithuania00000
3Luxembourg00000
4Turkey00000

Group C2

TeamPWDLPts
1Cyprus00000
2Greece00000
3Kosovo00000
4N Ireland00000

Group C3

TeamPWDLPts
1Azerbaijan00000
2Belarus00000
3Kazakhstan00000
4Slovakia00000

Group C4

TeamPWDLPts
1Bulgaria00000
2Georgia00000
3Gibraltar00000
4North Macedonia00000

Group D1

TeamPWDLPts
1Andorra00000
2Latvia00000
3L'stein00000
4Moldova00000

Group D2

TeamPWDLPts
1Estonia00000
2Malta00000
3S Marino00000
Safer GamblingFind Out More
oddschecker logo
unsupported browser icon
Browser Not Supported

To provide a world-class betting experience we use cutting-edge web technologies only supported by modern browsers.

We recommend using one of the following:

chrome iconGoogle Chromefirefox iconMozlla Firefoxopera iconOperaedge iconMicrosoft Edgesafari-ios iconSafari (OS 10.8+)