Europa League

Wednesday 23rd September 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Apollon Limassol

Lech Poznan

19/10

13/8

2/1

Thursday 24th September 2020HomeDrawAway
15:00

Ararat Armenia

Publikum

13/8

9/4

13/8

16:30

KuPS

Suduva

lwwdwwdldl

7/8

17/6

7/2

17:00

MOL Fehervar FC

Reims

3/1

5/2

19/20

17:00

Plzen

Sonderjyske

dllwlwwddw

2/5

22/5

79/10

17:30

Rostov

Maccabi Haifa

24/23

14/5

31/10

18:00

Besiktas

Rio Ave

llwwdddwwd

21/20

12/5

33/10

18:00

CSKA Sofia

B36 Torshavn

ldlwwllwwd

2/13

71/10

25/1

18:00

Charleroi

Partizan Belgrade

wwwwwldwww

19/20

13/5

18/5

18:00

Djurgaarden

CFR Cluj

wddwddldwd

14/5

5/2

19/17

18:00

Floriana

Flora Tallinn

ldlwdlldw

8/5

45/19

19/10

18:00

Malmo FF

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

dldwdwdlll

2/5

9/2

17/2

18:00

Mura

PSV

lwdwwllww

12/1

9/2

7/19

18:00TV

Riga FC

Celtic

lwwwwdlwld

11/1

29/5

5/19

18:00

Rosenborg

Alanyaspor

wwdwwwddww

30/17

53/21

28/17

18:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Motherwell

wllwwwlwww

7/10

3/1

17/4

18:30

Steaua Bucharest

Slovan Liberec

llwlwwdlwd

15/2

9/2

3/8

19:00

APOEL Nicosia

Zrinski

wllwwwlwww

7/17

4/1

8/1

19:00

FC Copenhagen

Piast Gliwice

wllwllwlwl

5/11

17/4

17/2

19:00

FC Sheriff

Dundalk

dldwldllww

4/5

29/10

4/1

19:00

FK Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica

lldwlwlllw

7/11

3/1

49/10

19:00

Galatasaray

Hajduk Split

wdwwwdlwlw

10/17

16/5

57/10

19:00

Granada

Lok Tbilisi

wwwwwww

1/16

18/1

60/1

19:00

Klaksvik

Dinamo Tbilisi

wldlwdlldl

4/1

14/5

4/5

19:00

Shkendija 79

Tottenham

wllwwlldww

25/1

42/5

1/6

19:00

Standard Liege

Vojvodina

dwlwwwldwl

8/15

7/2

6/1

19:15

Wolfsburg

Desna

llwwdldwdd

1/5

36/5

16/1

19:30

AC Milan

Bodo Glimt

wwwwwwwwww

7/19

11/2

8/1

19:30

Basel

Anorthosis

dwlwdwwlwl

3/8

17/4

33/4

19:30

LASK Linz

Dunajska Streda

4/6

16/5

9/2

19:30

Legia Warsaw

KF Drita

1/4

11/2

10/1

19:30

St Gallen

AEK Athens

wwdlwlwwlw

12/5

38/15

13/10

19:45

Rijeka

Kolos Kovalivka

lwwldwlwww

11/13

5/2

4/1

20:00

Sporting

Aberdeen

dwldlwwwwl

2/5

23/5

8/1

20:00

Willem II

Rangers

wwwwdwdlww

16/5

17/5

13/15