Sonoda Betting Odds

View all oddsView all odds02:40 - Race 1

Race 1

A Shin Topkapi

Cambiale

Cambiare

Congo Toshio

Dyna Reve

Dynareve

Eishin Topkapi

Fukuno Regina

Kongo Toshi O

Par Play

Ryuno Dour

Ryunodor

Seiun Shiva

Seiun Siva

Whitening

Wind Festa

Windfesta

Non-Runners: None (All 17 Run)

View all oddsView all odds03:15 - Race 2

Race 2

Butterfly Surprised

Cho Bikkuri

Eiyu Lily Chan

Ilia

Iria

La La Pay Forward

Lala Pay Forward

Martin Reborn

Miracle Shark

Ray Lirichan

Rubacuori

Rubakuri

Sakaben Taro

Sakaventaro

Sunday Drive

Take Maru Leet

Takemaru Reit

Non-Runners: None (All 17 Run)

View all oddsView all odds03:45 - Race 3

Race 3

Aa Lava

Aarava

Amberjack

Ange Minoru

Anju Minoru

Cosmo Soleil

Erase The Slate

Hello Begin

Hello Beguine

Jamboree

Meiner Chatel

Meiner Chatiere

Oe Fight

Shigeru Kampachi

Yamano Tanki

Yamano Tanky

Non-Runners: None (All 16 Run)

View all oddsView all odds04:15 - Race 4

Race 4

Daredevil

End Of The Earth

Ends Of The Earth

Fujino Rabbit

Lemon

Mabutsu Shacho

Meibutsu Shacho

Mighty Fly

Nuovo

Ryuno Takeshi Two

Ryunotake Shitsu

Sano Leon

Sanoleon

Wonder Sate Tea

Wonder Seetthii

Non-Runners: None (All 15 Run)

View all oddsView all odds04:45 - Race 5

Race 5

Bantam

D Shine

Dee Shine

Hashino Oja

Hasino Oja

Kafuji Mercury

Khafji Mercury

Melos

Meros

Nishino Claudette

Santa Koma

Sun Tacoma

Tamba Angela

Win Olivia

Non-Runners: None (All 14 Run)

View all oddsView all odds05:15 - Race 6

Race 6

Cresco Serena

Halcyon Days

Kizuna High Tone

Lovely Motion

Meinel Apos

Meiner Epos

Monge Roges

Monge Roses

Pay Dirt

Paydart

Take Maru Best

Takemaru Best

Vina Doll

Vinador

Non-Runners: None (All 14 Run)

View all oddsView all odds05:50 - Race 7

Race 7

Bee Pollen

Clever Bird

Gion High Super

Grasina

Gula Shina

Holy Caballo

Holy Cover Jo

Kurino Okuninushi

La Femme Salty

Lafarm Salty

Meisho Oiwaki

Meishou Oiwaki

Miyabi Freccia

Miyavi Fletcher

Repercussion

Non-Runners: None (All 15 Run)

View all oddsView all odds06:25 - Race 8

Race 8

Brigliadoro

Brillia Doro

Cool Blue Star

Dance With Rondo

Kraphoenix

Kura Phenix

Malt Crawler

Marutoku Laurel

Ondore Sundore

Ondrasundre

Salt

Trinity Knot

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Run)

View all oddsView all odds07:00 - Race 9

Race 9

Ao Arashi

Aoarashi

Cafe Memoire

Drive Run

Ju One Ace

Juuwan Ace

Love Key Seki

Love Kiseki

Martin Hill

Medi Eiko

Medieiko

Omega Printemps

Quiet Now

Reward

Non-Runners: None (All 14 Run)

View all oddsView all odds07:40 - Race 10

Race 10

Aromaticus

Cosmo Vase

Cosmovers

Dessert Curry

Diamond Lily

Germinate

Hagino Aggressive

Ikeno Otenchan

Ikenootenchan

Kikuno Glow

Kikuno Grow

Mantle Power

Shujinko

Shujinkou

Sunrise Couronne

Sunrise Cronne

Yuki Laffaire

Yukira Fer

Non-Runners: None (All 18 Run)

View all oddsView all odds08:20 - Race 11

Race 11

Condor Hideo

Cosmo Bisty

Djeser

Eleschar

Elestial

Gamilas Jackson

Gamirasu Jackson

Garo

Grand Prix One

Hatano Kiseki

Ichibanyari

Judicious

Judy Shas

Lager Yumilin

Principal Star

Rugger Yumirin

Zesel

Non-Runners: None (All 17 Run)

View all oddsView all odds08:50 - Race 12

Race 12

Cosmo Laelia

Cosmorelia

Day Of Thunder

Days Of Thunder

Derma Atsuhime

Derma Gin

Derma Goshenite

Dermagine

Dermagosh Knight

Gemmy Way

Jemmy Way

Malkan Fire

Marukan Fire

Miyabi Arc

Miyabi Ark

Rocket Bean

World Star

Non-Runners: None (All 17 Run)