Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Chelsea

Man City

dwwwdwwwdw

20/11

23/10

15/8

12:30

Man Utd

Aston Villa

wwlwlwdlwd

4/9

17/4

37/5

15:00

Everton

Norwich

wwwldwllll

5/7

3/1

5/1

15:00

Leeds

West Ham

ddwlwwdldd

11/5

14/5

25/19

15:00

Leicester

Burnley

wldlwddllw

4/6

16/5

26/5

15:00

Watford

Newcastle

wllwllddld

5/4

28/11

13/5

17:30TV

Brentford

Liverpool

dwwwwwdlww

13/2

37/10

11/21

English Championship

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Reading

Middlesbrough

ddlwllldww

9/4

40/17

31/21

15:00

Birmingham

Preston

ldwllwdddw

21/20

12/5

17/5

15:00

Blackburn

Cardiff

lddwdllwll

11/8

5/2

23/10

15:00

Blackpool

Barnsley

llwlwddldd

39/29

23/10

28/11

15:00

Bournemouth

Luton

ldwwwldddd

4/6

33/10

47/10

15:00

Bristol City

Fulham

wlwldlwddw

21/5

11/4

5/6

15:00

Nottm Forest

Millwall

ldllwwdddl

6/4

21/10

28/11

15:00

Sheff Utd

Derby

dwdwdldldw

5/8

31/10

29/5

15:00

Stoke

Hull

lwdlwlddll

14/19

11/4

11/2

15:00

Swansea

Huddersfield

ldddllwlwl

13/8

11/5

21/10

French Ligue 1

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

St Etienne

Nice

wwwdldllll

23/10

28/11

39/29

18:00

Strasbourg

Lille

wldlwdwlww

19/10

23/10

33/19

20:00

Lyon

Lorient

wwwlwldwdw

7/19

47/10

42/5

20:00TV

PSG

Montpellier

wwdwwwlwdd

2/9

36/5

14/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Bayer Leverkusen

Mainz

wwlwwwlwwd

4/5

31/10

7/2

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt

Cologne

dddddwlwdd

6/5

14/5

5/2

14:30

RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin

wllldlllww

4/11

24/5

10/1

14:30

TSG Hoffenheim

Wolfsburg

wwwddwdlld

2/1

13/5

32/21

14:30

Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld

dwdlldddld

8/11

14/5

23/5

17:30TV

Borussia Mgladbach

Borussia Dortmund

lwwwwdllwl

16/5

17/5

16/19

Italian Serie A

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Spezia

AC Milan

wwldwdllwl

6/1

7/2

5/9

17:00TV

Inter Milan

Atalanta

wdlwwdldww

17/16

11/4

56/19

19:45TV

Genoa

Verona

llwldlllwd

7/4

23/10

31/16

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Moreirense

FC Arouca

dlddllwldd

19/17

5/2

27/10

18:00

Guimaraes

Benfica

dwwdwdwddd

23/5

16/5

4/6

20:30

Tondela

Famalicao

lldddlllll

12/5

12/5

24/19

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Deportivo Alaves

Atletico Madrid

dwddwlllll

36/5

31/10

5/9

15:15

Valencia

Athletic Bilbao

dwwdldwwll

13/7

23/10

20/11

17:30

Sevilla

Espanyol

wdddwdlldw

8/13

3/1

6/1

20:00

Real Madrid

Villarreal

dwwwwddddw

11/21

39/10

6/1

English League 1

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Burton

Lincoln

dlddlwlwdl

13/8

5/2

23/12

15:00

Cambridge

Fleetwood

wdwwdwwlww

21/10

23/10

13/8

15:00

Charlton

Portsmouth

wwlldlllld

32/19

23/10

31/16

15:00

Ipswich

Sheffield Wednesday

ddllwwlwld

16/9

23/10

15/8

15:00

MK Dons

Wycombe

wwdwwlldwl

21/17

13/5

23/10

15:00

Morecambe

Accrington

ldwllwlllw

23/12

12/5

18/11

15:00

Oxford

Gillingham

wlldllwdld

3/4

3/1

41/10

15:00

Plymouth

Doncaster

dlwwdlllww

5/6

14/5

19/5

15:00

Rotherham

Crewe

wwldwlwdwl

6/11

7/2

6/1

15:00

Shrewsbury

AFC Wimbledon

wllddwwwll

17/10

12/5

13/7

15:00

Sunderland

Bolton

wwwdwlwdwl

11/13

3/1

17/5

15:00

Wigan

Cheltenham

wdwwlldwwl

16/19

11/4

39/10

English League Two

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Crawley

Bradford

ldldlllwwd

5/2

12/5

23/18

15:00

Forest Green

Tranmere

lddwwlwlww

11/13

11/4

39/10

15:00

Harrogate

Stevenage

wwdldlldll

22/23

5/2

17/5

15:00

Hartlepool

Exeter

dddwwdlwld

79/40

9/4

9/5

15:00

Leyton Orient

Mansfield

wdwwwlllld

11/10

45/17

29/10

15:00

Rochdale

Oldham

wwwdlwlldl

7/10

3/1

23/5

15:00

Salford

Northampton

wllwldwlwd

39/29

23/10

5/2

15:00

Scunthorpe

Port Vale

wllwwlwlld

18/5

11/4

10/11

15:00

Sutton

Carlisle

lwwwlldwld

16/11

23/10

12/5

15:00

Swindon

Colchester

wdwldwdlwl

11/10

13/5

27/10

15:00

Walsall

Bristol Rovers

wdwwldwwll

18/11

11/5

21/10

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Dundee

Rangers

wwldwdldll

12/1

5/1

10/29

15:00

Hearts

Livingston

ldwddlldwl

33/50

14/5

13/2

15:00

Motherwell

Ross County

lwwwdlldld

4/5

56/19

41/10

Scottish Championship

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Ayr

Morton

llwwwllwll

6/5

12/5

27/10

15:00

Dunfermline

Hamilton

lllldlwwll

18/11

9/4

2/1

15:00

Inverness CT

Queen of South

wwwwdwlwwl

5/7

3/1

41/10

Scottish League 1

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Cove Rangers

Airdrieonians

wlddwwddww

15/16

56/19

3/1

15:00

Dumbarton

Alloa

llwwwdwwlw

32/21

5/2

31/18

15:00

East Fife

Clyde

lwwllwlwld

23/18

45/17

21/10

15:00

Montrose

Falkirk

wllllwlwdl

23/12

5/2

17/11

15:00

Queens Park

Peterhead

dwdddlllwl

4/7

33/10

19/4

Scottish League 2

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Annan Athletic

Edinburgh City

wwwlwllwwd

1/1

3/1

28/11

15:00

Forfar

Albion

ddlldllwwl

11/17

31/10

4/1

15:00

Kelty Hearts

Stranraer

dwwdwdwllw

4/11

17/4

17/2

15:00

Stenhousemuir

Elgin

wdldldldwl

16/9

27/10

17/10

15:00

Stirling

Cowdenbeath

wwlwdlllld

4/6

10/3

9/2

English Conference National

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Aldershot

Halifax

wlwdwlllwd

24/13

27/10

7/5

15:00

Altrincham

Notts County

dwdwwdwlwl

56/19

13/5

19/20

15:00

Barnet

Weymouth

lldllwwdld

21/17

14/5

2/1

15:00

Boreham Wood

Yeovil

wdwdllwwwl

11/14

11/4

7/2

15:00

Dag and Red

Solihull Moors

wdwwllwwwd

11/10

11/4

13/5

15:00

Dover

Bromley

lwdlwldldd

31/10

11/4

7/8

15:00

Eastleigh

Woking

lddwllwlwl

11/8

5/2

39/19

15:00

Kings Lynn Town

Wealdstone

lwldlddwld

19/17

14/5

5/2

15:00

Maidenhead Utd

Grimsby

dwwwwwllll

40/17

13/5

5/4

15:00

Stockport

Wrexham

ddlwlddwlw

8/5

23/10

13/7

17:20

Chesterfield

Torquay

wddwwlwllw

4/5

3/1

7/2

Austrian Bundesliga

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

SCR Altach

Austria Klagenfurt

11/9

11/4

9/4

16:00

WSG Swarovski Tirol

SV Ried

5/4

13/5

11/5

16:00

Wolfsberger AC

FC Salzburg

36/5

19/4

7/19

Azerbaijani Premier League

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Kesla FK

Qarabag

22/5

11/4

4/9

16:15

Sabail

Zira IK

15/4

9/4

3/4

Belarus Reserve League

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves

FC Vitebsk Reserves

13/10

7/2

6/5

10:00

FC Smorgon Reserves

Dinamo Minsk Reserves

14/1

17/2

1/12

Belarusian Premier League

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Isloch

Torpedo BelAZ

16/9

40/17

20/13

14:00

FC Minsk

Slutsk

14/9

13/5

13/8

18:00

FC Ruh Brest

BATE Borisov

17/10

12/5

13/10

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:15

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Eupen

wwllwlllll

15/8

11/4

10/7

17:30

Zulte-Waregem

KV Kortrijk

lwdlwldwll

2/1

3/1

13/10

19:45

Standard Liege

Sint-Truidense

13/11

13/5

13/5

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Ceara SC

Chapecoense

13/17

11/4

47/10

23:00

Corinthians

Palmeiras

39/19

21/10

30/17

Bulgarian League A

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:15

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Botev Plovdiv

1/1

9/4

7/2

17:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Tsarsko Selo 2015

4/7

29/10

6/1

Croatian 1 HNL

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Slaven Belupo

Dinamo Zagreb

36/5

10/3

6/13

18:05

HNK Sibenik

NK Osijek

41/10

14/5

3/4

Cypriot First Division

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Aris Limassol

Anorthosis

3/1

12/5

10/11

Czech Synot Liga

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Banik Ostrava

Bohemians 1905

8/11

16/5

9/2

15:00

Ceske Budejovice

MFK Karvina

16/19

29/10

10/3

15:00

Pardubice

Viktoria Plzen

24/5

29/10

33/50

18:00

FC Fastav Zlín

Sparta Prague

11/2

17/5

1/2

Danish Division 1

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Lyngby

Hvidovre IF

14/19

16/5

15/4

14:00

Fremad Amager

Vendsyssel FF

2/1

45/17

10/7

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Willem II

PSV

29/5

18/5

11/21

17:45

Ajax

FC Groningen

1/12

15/1

39/1

17:45

Vitesse

Fortuna Sittard

33/50

17/5

43/10

20:00

FC Utrecht

PEC Zwolle

10/29

24/5

9/1

20:00

Feyenoord

NEC

1/4

6/1

27/2

English Conference North

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Fylde

Kidderminster

15/13

12/5

13/5

15:00

Boston Utd

Guiseley

1/2

7/2

6/1

15:00

Chester

Blyth Spartans

13/15

29/10

3/1

15:00

Curzon Ashton

Bradford AFC

14/19

11/4

7/2

15:00

Darlington

York City

27/10

13/5

39/40

15:00

Farsley Celtic

Alfreton Town

19/10

9/4

6/4

15:00

Gateshead

Gloucester

11/17

3/1

41/10

15:00

Hereford FC

Leamington

13/10

23/10

23/10

15:00

Kettering

Spennymoor Town

21/10

13/5

6/5

15:00

Southport

Chorley

12/5

23/10

5/4

15:00

Telford

Brackley Town

23/10

13/5

11/10

English Conference South

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bath City

Maidstone Utd

35/19

27/11

6/4

15:00

Billericay Town

Hemel Hempstead

13/7

13/5

13/10

15:00

Chelmsford

Dulwich Hamlet

30/17

28/11

6/4

15:00

Concord Rangers

Chippenham

11/8

5/2

19/10

15:00

Eastbourne

Braintree

30/17

45/17

11/8

15:00

Hungerford

Slough Town

21/20

13/5

12/5

15:00

Oxford City

Hampton and Richmond

13/10

40/17

2/1

15:00

St Albans

Havant and W

15/8

13/5

7/5

15:00

Tonbridge Angels

Dorking Wanderers

4/1

3/1

8/11

15:00

Welling Utd

Dartford

5/1

10/3

8/13

English Isthmian League Premier

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bishops Stortford

Leatherhead

1/1

5/2

11/4

15:00

Bognor Regis

10/11

13/5

 
15:00

Bowers and Pitsea

Horsham

13/8

12/5

11/8

15:00

Cheshunt

Carshalton

16/11

12/5

13/8

15:00

Cray

Brightlingsea

6/5

5/2

17/10

15:00

Folkestone

Potters Bar

4/6

14/5

10/3

15:00

Haringey

East Thurrock

4/5

13/5

13/5

15:00

Kingstonian

Merstham

8/15

7/2

17/4

15:00

Lewes

Hornchurch

11/10

13/5

2/1

15:00

Margate

Enfield

17/10

11/4

16/11

15:00

Worthing

Corinthian

8/13

16/5

3/1

English Northern Premier League

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bamber Bridge

Matlock

6/4

29/10

6/4

15:00

Buxton

Morpeth

10/21

4/1

19/4

15:00

Gainsborough

Radcliffe

16/11

3/1

17/10

15:00

Grantham

Scarborough

3/1

16/5

4/5

15:00

Lancaster

Ashton

1/1

11/4

12/5

15:00

Nantwich

Basford

6/4

29/10

6/5

15:00

South Shields

Warrington

11/18

16/5

4/1

15:00

Stalybridge

FC United of Manchester

11/5

16/5

11/10

15:00

Whitby

Hyde

21/20

3/1

12/5

15:00

Witton

Mickleover

8/5

3/1

16/11

English Southern League Central

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Alvechurch

Biggleswade

16/11

13/5

8/5

15:00

Banbury

St Ives

7/10

16/5

10/3

15:00

Bromsgrove Sp

Royston

8/13

3/1

10/3

15:00

Leiston

Hednesford

7/4

11/4

8/5

15:00

Lowestoft

Stratford

2/1

11/4

15/13

15:00

Nuneaton

Coalville

11/4

3/1

4/5

15:00

Redditch

Peterborough Sports

5/1

19/5

10/21

15:00

Rushall

Barwell

8/13

10/3

7/2

15:00

Rushden & Diamonds

Hitchin

6/5

11/4

21/10

15:00

Stourbridge

Needham Market

7/5

14/5

17/10

English Southern League South

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Gosport

Tiverton

10/11

11/4

5/2

15:00

Harrow

Dorchester

5/6

11/4

11/4

15:00

Hendon

Wimborne

10/11

13/5

12/5

15:00

Kings Langley

Poole

9/4

5/2

10/11

15:00

Merthyr

Farnborough

12/5

11/4

21/20

15:00

Met Police

Hayes and Yeading

13/5

3/1

11/13

15:00

Salisbury

Swindon Supermarine

5/4

13/5

15/8

15:00

Taunton

Walton Casuals

4/5

28/11

45/17

15:00

Truro

Chesham

11/10

11/4

11/5

15:00

Weston-Super-Mare

Hartley Wintney

10/13

14/5

3/1

Estonian Meistriliiga

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Tallinna JK Legion

Tallinna FC Levadia

11/2

47/10

7/17

17:00

Parnu JK Vaprus

Tartu JK Tammeka

7/2

3/1

4/6

French Ligue 2

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

SC Bastia

AC Ajaccio

13/7

39/19

35/19

German 3rd Liga

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig

Waldhof Mannheim

20/11

40/17

8/5

13:00

FC Viktoria Köln

MSV Duisburg

18/11

13/5

32/19

13:00

Kaiserslautern

VfL Osnabruck

19/10

23/10

19/12

13:00

SV Meppen

Saarbrucken

28/13

12/5

13/10

13:00

Verl

1860 Munich

45/17

45/17

11/10

13:00

Wurzburger Kickers

Wehen SV

11/5

12/5

25/19

German Bundesliga 2

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

FC Ingolstadt

Fortuna Dusseldorf

3/1

14/5

13/14

12:30

Karlsruher SC

St Pauli

19/10

13/5

6/4

12:30

Paderborn

Holstein Kiel

21/20

37/13

13/5

19:30

Hansa Rostock

Schalke

14/5

13/5

24/23

German Regionalliga

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

TSV 1882 Landsberg

SV Pullach

7/9

14/5

13/5

14:00

FC Deisenhofen

Turkspor Augsburg

10/11

3/1

28/13

14:00

SV Kirchanschoring

TSV Kottern

4/5

14/5

23/10

14:00

TSV Schwaben Augsburg

TSV 1865 Dachau

7/5

11/4

7/5

15:00

Jahn Regensburg II

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

19/10

27/11

15/13

Hungarian NB1

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:45

MTK Budapest

Mezokovesd Zsory

11/8

28/11

19/10

16:00

Gyirmot SE

Budapest Honved

3/1

11/4

13/14

18:30

MOL Fehervar FC

Puskas Academy

3/4

7/2

16/5

Icelandic Urvalsdeild

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Breidablik

HK Kopavogur

3/11

27/5

21/2

15:00

Fylkir

Valur

13/5

3/1

22/23

15:00

KA Akureyrar

FH Hafnarfjordur

6/5

11/4

2/1

15:00

Keflavik IF

IA Akranes

13/12

29/10

5/2

15:00

Stjarnan

KR Reykjavik

31/10

31/10

4/5

15:00

Vikingur Reykjavik

Leiknir Reykjavik

1/4

26/5

12/1

Irish First Division

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Cobh Ramblers FC

Bray Wanderers

4/1

29/10

14/19

Israeli Premier League

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:45

Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Bnei Sakhnin

2/1

9/4

11/8

17:00

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

11/10

23/10

13/5

18:00

Hapoel Tel-Aviv

Hapoel Haifa

19/13

11/5

39/19

Italian Lega Pro B

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Ancona

Lucchese

6/5

28/13

23/10

13:30

Carrarese

Fermana

11/10

9/4

11/4

15:00

Olbia

Cesena

23/10

11/5

7/5

16:30

Grosseto

Gubbio

9/5

15/8

17/10

16:30

Modena FC 2018

Virtus Entella

6/5

21/10

23/10

16:30

Pescara

Viterbese

13/14

5/2

7/2

16:30

Pontedera

Montevarchi

11/10

9/4

27/10

16:30

Teramo Calcio

Imolese Calcio

7/5

19/10

27/11

16:30

Vis Pesaro

Pistoiese

6/5

23/10

12/5

Italian Serie B

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Ascoli

Brescia

39/19

11/5

8/5

13:00

Cittadella

Lecce

30/17

9/4

9/5

13:00

Como

Benevento

28/11

11/5

23/18

13:00

Monza

Pordenone

11/14

45/17

9/2

15:15

Reggina

Frosinone

20/13

11/5

21/10

17:30

Cosenza

Crotone

13/5

9/4

6/5

Italy Campionata Primavera

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Atalanta U19

AC Milan U19

3/4

3/1

3/1

12:00

Internazionale U19

Juventus U19

11/10

23/10

19/10

14:00

Torino U19

Empoli FC U19

16/5

29/10

4/5

Northern Ireland Premiership

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Cliftonville

Warrenpoint Town

6/17

9/2

8/1

15:00

Coleraine

Ballymena United

3/5

10/3

9/2

15:00

Glenavon

Linfield

14/5

16/5

13/15

15:00

Glentoran

Crusaders

8/11

16/5

7/2

15:00

Portadown

Dungannon Swifts

5/6

16/5

29/10

17:30

Larne

Carrick Rangers

3/8

17/4

7/1

Norwegian Eliteserien

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Lillestrom

Tromso

8/11

16/5

4/1

17:00

Stromsgodset

Sarpsborg

17/16

13/5

37/13

Polish 1st Liga

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:40

Odra Opole

GKS Katowice

20/13

5/2

2/1

17:00

Arka Gdynia

MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

7/12

16/5

9/2

19:30

Chrobry Glogow

GKS Jastrzebie

17/16

23/10

13/5

Polish Ekstraklasa

Saturday 25th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Stal Mielec

Radomiak Radom

21/10

9/4

32/21

16:30

Warta Poznan

Zaglebie Lubin

19/10

40/17

13/8

19:00

Legia Warsaw

Rakow Czestochowa

11/10