Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

Swiss Super League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

St Gallen

Luzern

38/11

8/15

23/5

US Major League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Los Angeles FC

Austin FC

2/5

9/2

8/1

English Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Newcastle

West Ham

22/1

In Play

Wolves

Sheffield Utd

9/10

10/1

300/1

English FA Cup

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Chelsea

Man City

15/4

29/5

66/1

English Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Brentford

Millwall

17/10

3/1

77/10

In Play

Luton

Watford

17/4

56/19

5/2

In Play

Middlesbrough

QPR

5/1

13/5

31/10

In Play

Nottingham Forest

Huddersfield

40/1

11/1

33/10

In Play

Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City

1/1

19/2

69/1

In Play

Stoke

Preston

9/4

40/17

23/5

In Play

Swansea

Wycombe

28/1

36/5

39/5

In Play

Norwich

Bournemouth

1000/1

180/1

11/4

French Ligue 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Angers

Rennes

300/1

22/1

9/10

In Play

Marseille

Lorient

4/1

5/1

28/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Augsburg

Bielefeld

23/10

5/2

23/10

In Play

Borussia Monchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt

In Play

Freiburg

Schalke 04

5/7

22/1

90/1

In Play

Union Berlin

VfB Stuttgart

13/10

14/1

50/1

In Play

Wolfsburg

Bayern Munich

55/1

14/1

66/67

In Play

Bayer Leverkusen

FC Koln

14/19

39/10

12/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Crotone

Udinese

100/1

36/5

5/4

In Play

Sampdoria

Verona

3/1

325/1

1000/1

In Play

Sassuolo

Fiorentina

6/1

13/4

15/1

In Play

Cagliari

Parma

139/1

6/1

14/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Guimaraes

Santa Clara

15/11

10/3

16/1

In Play

Moreirense

Tondela

19/1

6/1

21/10

In Play

Belenenses

Maritimo

13/10

10/3

15/1

In Play

Benfica

Gil Vicente

21/5

36/5

35/2

In Play

Rio Ave

Braga

25/1

16/5

5/1

English League 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Blackpool

Sunderland

11/5

7/2

26/1

In Play

Bristol Rovers

Lincoln

35/1

107/20

13/10

In Play

Burton

Plymouth

31/2

3/1

29/10

In Play

Charlton

Ipswich

31/10

5/2

49/10

In Play

Hull

Fleetwood

12/5

11/2

35/1

In Play

MK Dons

Portsmouth

27/10

38/11

37/2

In Play

Rochdale

Accrington

9/5

87/20

27/1

In Play

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

24/1

71/20

27/10

In Play

Wigan

Crewe

17/12

59/20

73/10

In Play

AFC Wimbledon

Swindon

17/16

4/1

9/1

In Play

Oxford

Gillingham

1/1

37/13

10/3

English League Two

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Carlisle

Port Vale

43/20

40/17

4/1

In Play

Exeter

Southend

2/1

13/5

11/2

In Play

Forest Green

Scunthorpe

159/20

17/4

16/1

In Play

Grimsby

Bolton

7/2

13/5

87/10

In Play

Harrogate

Bradford

16/9

7/2

33/2

In Play

Leyton Orient

Barrow

41/20

21/10

51/20

In Play

Morecambe

Oldham

23/20

27/2

40/1

In Play

Newport

Cambridge

11/4

11/5

13/4

In Play

Stevenage

Mansfield

37/2

17/5

19/10

In Play

Tranmere

Salford

33/10

11/5

14/5

In Play

Colchester

Walsall

17/10

15/4

22/1

Copa Del Rey

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Athletic Bilbao

Barcelona

144/1

10/1

3/5

Scottish FA Cup

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Kilmarnock

Montrose

3/10

32/5

14/1

In Play

St Johnstone

Clyde

1/10

100/1

400/1

Scottish Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Alloa

Raith Rovers

76/1

29/5

9/10

In Play

Arbroath

Ayr

6/4

17/5

7/1

In Play

Dunfermline

Queen of South

13/11

27/10

11/4

Scottish League 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Cove Rangers

Falkirk

45/23

12/5

17/10

In Play

East Fife

Peterhead

6/5

31/10

12/5

Scottish League 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Annan Athletic

Brechin

13/14

3/1

15/4

In Play

Cowdenbeath

Stirling Albion

24/5

3/1

7/10

In Play

Edinburgh City

Queens Park FC

41/10

3/1

4/5

In Play

Elgin

Albion Rovers

11/21

18/5

29/5

English Conference National

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Halifax

Kings Lynn Town

3/5

13/1

28/1

In Play

Barnet

Aldershot

9/2

67/10

65/1

In Play

Chesterfield

Bromley

60/1

7/1

31/10

In Play

Dagenham & Redbridge

Solihull Moors

31/18

77/10

25/1

In Play

Notts County

Eastleigh

65/1

141/20

19/5

In Play

Stockport

Maidenhead Utd

43/5

9/2

35/1

In Play

Wealdstone

Hartlepool

20/1

123/20

2/5

In Play

Woking

Wrexham

23/2

13/4

25/19

In Play

Yeovil

Boreham Wood

2/1

7/1

60/1

In Play

Altrincham

Sutton Utd

60/1

9/1

25/19

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Antwerp

Genk

80/1

29/5

7/1

Irish Premier Division

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Dundalk

St Patricks

12/1

3/1

33/13

In Play

Shamrock

Longford

10/11

34/5

21/1

In Play

Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps

39/40

13/2

45/1

Northern Ireland Premiership

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Linfield

Ballymena

1/2

4/1

7/1

In Play

Portadown

Cliftonville

11/2

16/5

3/5

US Major League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Houston Dynamo

San Jose Earthquakes

9/10

17/1

475/1

In Play

Seattle Sounders FC

Minnesota United

4/5

475/1

1000/1

In Play

Montreal Impact

Toronto FC

13/5

14/5

29/5

In Play

Orlando City SC

Atlanta United

12/1

35/12

15/1

Welsh Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bala Town

Caernarfon

6/13

39/10

6/1

In Play

Connahs Quay

Barry Town

2/5

41/10

37/5

In Play

Newtown

Haverfordwest

11/10

11/4

13/5

In Play

TNS

Penybont

11/50

39/5

16/1

English Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Arsenal

Fulham

dldwwwllll

11/14

37/13

22/5

16:00TV

Man Utd

Burnley

lwwwwddwll

3/8

22/5

9/1

English FA Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:30TV

Leicester

Southampton

wwwllllwwl

13/14

14/5

10/3

English Championship

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Rotherham

Birmingham

wlwdwlldwl

39/19

9/4

48/29

15:00

Coventry

Barnsley

wldwwdlwlw

14/5

12/5

22/19

French Ligue 1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

PSG

St Etienne

wlwwllwlww

6/17

24/5

10/1

14:00

Brest

Lens

lldldldwdw

33/19

5/2

20/11

14:00

Dijon

Nice

ldwwdlllll

18/5

56/19

6/7

14:00

Nimes

Strasbourg

wllwlldwld

45/17

5/2

22/19

14:00

Reims

Metz

wdwdddlldl

13/8

21/10

9/4

16:05TV

Bordeaux

Monaco

dwwdwlwlll

5/1

16/5

33/50

20:00TV

Nantes

Lyon

dlddwlwdll

31/5

15/4

6/11

German Bundesliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Borussia Dortmund

Werder Bremen

dllwllllwl

2/5

49/11

39/5

17:00

Mainz 05

Hertha Berlin

dwwdwwlwdd

6/5

12/5

11/5

Italian Serie A

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30TV

AC Milan

Genoa

llwdwldwdl

1/2

15/4

7/1

14:00

Atalanta

Juventus

wlwwwwldww

7/5

11/4

11/5

14:00

Bologna

Spezia

lwwlldlwlw

1/1

14/5

14/5

14:00

Lazio

Benevento

wlwwwdlwdl

7/17

21/5

17/2

17:00

Torino

Roma

ldwwdlwldw

12/5

11/4

11/9

19:45TV

Napoli

Inter Milan

wwwwwwwwlw

21/10

53/21

17/11

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Famalicao

Portimonense

dldwdwllww

21/17

40/17

13/5

17:30

CD Nacional Funchal

Porto

wwlwwlllll

11/1

5/1

4/13

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Osasuna

Elche

ldddwllddl

24/23

9/4

37/10

13:00

Real Sociedad

Sevilla

wwdwwwlldd

45/23

40/17

17/10

15:15

Alaves

SD Huesca

ldlldlldww

48/29

28/13

9/4

15:15

Atletico Madrid

Eibar

dlwldlldll

5/11

10/3

19/2

17:30

Cadiz

Celta Vigo

wdlwlwdlww

14/5

5/2

11/10

17:30

Real Betis

Valencia

wlwddwlwld

8/9

29/10

18/5

20:00

Getafe

Real Madrid

wwwwdldddl

24/5

5/2

4/5

20:00

Levante

Villarreal

wwwlwlwllw

16/5

45/17

42/41

Scottish FA Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:15

Stranraer

Hibernian

lwdwlwllww

18/1

7/1

1/5

15:00TV

Rangers

Celtic

dldwwwddww

6/4

5/2

2/1

Australian A-League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
07:05TV

Sydney FC

Adelaide United

3/4

31/10

39/10

09:10

Macarthur FC

Newcastle Jets

13/12

11/4

37/13

11:15

Perth Glory

Wellington Phoenix

17/11

14/5

13/7

Austria Lower League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:30

Austria Klagenfurt

Grazer AK

3/5

33/10

9/2

10:30

Rapid Vienna

SV Horn

11/8

11/4

9/5

Austrian Bundesliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Salzburg

LASK Linz

5/9

18/5

26/5

13:30

Wolfsberger AC

WSG Swarovski Tirol

15/13

11/4

12/5

16:00

Rapid Vienna

Sturm Graz

11/14

31/10

17/5

Belarusian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Dinamo Minsk

Gomel

8/11

31/10

7/2

14:00

FK Ruh Brest

FC Smorgon

2/17

7/1

9/1

Belgian Pro League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Club Brugge

Mouscron

dwlwldwldl

2/9

33/5

31/2

17:00

Kortrijk

Mechelen

lddlwllllw

3/1

33/10

8/9

17:00

Oostende

Cercle Brugge

wlwlwwllww

4/6

57/17

5/1

17:00

Oud-Heverlee

Waasland-Beveren

5/6

39/10

3/1

17:00

St Truiden

Anderlecht

wdwwwldwwl

15/4

31/10

14/19

17:00

Standard Liege

Germinal Beerschot

lldwwdwlwl

11/17

3/1

9/2

17:00

Zulte Waregem

Gent

wlwlwwllwl

19/5

17/5

8/11

Bosnian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

FK Olimpik Sarajevo

Zrinski

13/5

23/10

10/11

16:00

Radnik Bijeljina

Zeljeznicar

21/10

11/5

5/4

18:00

Siroki Brijeg

Velez Mostar

10/11

23/10

11/4

Bulgarian League A

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Tsarsko Selo 2015

CSKA Sofia

11/2

13/5

6/11

18:45

Levski Sofia

Ludogorets Razgrad

19/5

14/5

7/10

Croatian 1 HNL

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:05

Dinamo Zagreb

Istra 1961

2/11

6/1

37/2

Cypriot First Division

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AEL Limassol

Apollon Limassol

7/4

2/1

13/8

17:30

Olympiakos

AEK Larnaca

15/4

3/1

8/11

Czech Druha Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:15

FC Viktoria Zizkov

Usti nad Labem

19/20

11/4

14/5

14:00

Slavoj Vysehrad

SK Prostejov

33/4

19/4

2/7

16:00

FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim

Varnsdorf

19/20

12/5

58/19

16:00

FK MAS Taborsko

FK Blansko

42/41

23/10

5/2

16:00

Hradec Kralove

Trinec

1/2

4/1

5/1

16:00

Jihlava

Dukla Prague

8/5

23/10

8/5

Czech Synot Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Brno

Pardubice

13/12

12/5

37/13

13:00

Zlin

FK Pribram

3/5

3/1

5/1

15:00

Slovan Liberec

Slavia Prague

15/4

13/5

5/6

17:30

Sparta Prague

Slovacko

7/10

14/5

4/1

Danish Division 1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Fredericia

FC Helsingor

8/5

5/2

8/5

Danish Division 2

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

AB

Vanlose

6/11

56/19

19/4

12:00

Naestved

FA 2000

3/5

3/1

15/4

12:00

Slagelse

Bronshoj

5/4

40/17

2/1

12:00

Thisted

Brabrand

1/1

5/2

27/11

Danish Superligaen

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

AC Horsens

Lyngby

12/5

11/4

15/13

13:00

OB

Sonderjyske

15/13

9/4

3/1

15:00

FC Copenhagen

FC Nordsjaelland

4/7

7/2

19/4

17:00

Brondby

AGF

15/13

13/5

5/2

Dutch Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Ajax

Vitesse

4/9

4/1

13/2

German 3rd Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Ingolstadt

Meppen

6/11

16/5

6/1

13:00

Mannheim

Lubeck

15/13

5/2

12/5

14:00

Wehen

Unterhaching

11/13

3/1

3/1

German Bundesliga 2

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Bochum

Hannover

19/20

77/29

3/1

12:30

Osnabruck

Fortuna Dusseldorf

3/1

28/11

39/40

12:30

Regensburg

Heidenheim

19/10

40/17

8/5

German Regionalliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Oberhausen

Dortmund II

3/1

11/4

5/6

Greek Super League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Panathinaikos

Aris Salonica

17/10

28/13

28/13

15:15

AEK Athens

Asteras Tripolis

3/5

16/5

28/5

17:30

PAOK Saloniki

Olympiakos

17/11

5/2

28/13

Hungarian NB1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:15

Puskas Academy

MTK Budapest

7/8

27/10

11/4

16:30

Budapest Honved

MOL Fehervar FC

56/19

28/11

13/15

Israeli Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa

21/10

2/1

8/5

18:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ashdod SC

5/12

41/10

33/5

Italian Serie C

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Casertana

Juve Stabia

13/5

9/4

15/13

11:30

Catanzaro

Catania

8/5

21/10

24/13

14:00

Bari

Palermo

21/20

23/10

29/10

14:00

Foggia

Paganese

11/13

9/4

39/10

14:00

Gubbio

Mantova

13/10

39/19

11/5

14:00

Lecco

Olbia

16/19

23/10

18/5

14:00

Legnago Salus

Arezzo

5/4

21/10

9/4

14:00

Matelica

Fano

7/8

23/10

17/5

14:00

Virtus Francavilla

Viterbese

8/5

37/19

15/8

14:00

Virtus Verona

Sambenedettese

8/11

11/4

4/1

16:30

AC Feralpisalo

Carpi

3/4

11/5

4/1

16:30

Grosseto

Pro Sesto

21/20

21/10

56/19

16:30

Livorno

Como

58/19

21/10

1/1

16:30

Modena

Padova

17/10

2/1

17/10

16:30

Piacenza

Albinoleffe

7/4

9/5

24/13

16:30

Potenza

Monopoli

7/4

2/1

6/4

16:30

Renate

Juventus U23

12/11

21/10

29/10

16:30

Teramo

Bisceglie 1913

19/20

12/5

14/5

19:30

Alessandria

US Pergolettese

1/2

31/10

6/1

19:30

Carrarese

Lucchese

6/7

9/4

17/5

19:30

Cesena

Imolese

4/5

12/5

39/11

19:30

Giana Erminio

Propatria

8/5

15/8

7/4

19:30

Novara

Pistoiese

9/11

9/4

39/10

19:30

Vis Pesaro

Fermana

6/4

28/17

11/5

Latvian Virsliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Metta/LU

Rigas FS

10/1

6/1

2/11

15:00

Ventspils

L Metalurgs

11/5

28/13

11/10

Polish 1st Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:40

Odra Opole

Korona Kielce

18/11

21/10

23/12

11:40

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Belchatow

7/9

28/11

41/10

Polish Ekstraklasa

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Stal Mielec

Zaglebie Lubin

9/5

27/11

18/11

14:00

Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia Bialystok

6/5

5/2

12/5

16:30

Legia Warsaw

Cracovia Krakow

5/11

17/5

8/1

Polish Lower League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Slask Wroclaw II

Stal Rzeszow

8/5

5/2

7/5

16:50

KKS Kalisz

Chojniczanka Chojnice

12/5

28/11

19/20

Portuguese Liga Honra

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:15

Casa Pia

Academica

39/19

21/10

48/29

14:00

Penafiel

Cova de Piedade

23/18

21/10

11/4

15:00

FC Porto B

Estoril

23/10

21/10

32/21

17:00

Oliveirense

CD Mafra

20/11

2/1

20/11

20:30

Chaves

Academico Viseu

4/7

14/5

13/2

Romanian Liga I

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

FC Arges Pitesti

CSM Politehnica Iasi

30/29

23/10

31/10

16:30

CFR Cluj

FC Academica Clinceni

5/9

11/4

28/5

19:00

Steaua Bucharest

FC Botosani

5/8

14/5

5/1

Romanian Liga II

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:00

FC Ripensia Timisoara

Universitatea Cluj

17/10

11/5

8/5

Russian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Ural

Rubin Kazan

3/1

12/5

24/23

12:00

Arsenal Tula

FK Tambov

2/13

33/4

20/1

14:30

PFC Sochi

CSKA Moscow

11/4

13/5

21/20

17:00

Spartak Moscow

FC Ufa

2/5

15/4

41/5

Serbian SuperLiga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FK Metalac GM

FK Indjija

11/10

21/10

11/5

12:00

FK Novi Pazar

Cukaricki

13/5

5/2

1/1

12:00

FK Zlatibor

Rad

10/1

17/4

1/5

18:00

FK Backa Topola

FK Vozdovac

13/15

5/2

3/1

18:00

FK Proleter Novi Sad

Mladost L

19/10

2/1

17/11

18:00

Radnicki N

Javor

4/6

13/5

9/2

18:00

Spartak Moscow

FK Napredak

6/1

37/13

7/15

Slovakian Super Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Zlate Moravce

Zilina

19/10

37/13

5/4

Spanish Segunda Division

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Albacete

Mirandes

32/19

2/1

21/10

13:00

UD Logrones

Rayo Vallecano

38/15

11/5

27/20

17:15

FC Cartagena

Tenerife

2/1

31/16

24/13

Swedish Allsvenskan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Degerfors

Kalmar FF

25/19

27/11

23/10

14:00

Hacken

Malmo FF

3/1

27/10

42/41

14:00

Ostersund

Orebro

21/10

23/10

19/13

16:30

Djurgaarden

Norrkoping

6/5

47/18

12/5

16:30

Sirius

Halmstad

13/9

12/5

11/5

Swedish Superettan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Osters IF

Landskrona

10/13

40/17

23/5

14:00

IFK Varnamo

GIF Sundsvall

45/17

27/11

22/19

Swiss Super League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Basel

Servette

17/10

11/4

13/8

15:00

Lausanne

FC Vaduz

11/13

27/10

7/2

15:00

Young Boys

Lugano

7/15

19/5

27/4

Turkish 1 Lig

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Eskisehirspor

Balikesirspor

7/1

7/2

3/7

14:00

Akhisar Belediye

Altinordu

27/10

11/4

22/23

17:00

Istanbulspor

Menemenspor

4/7

12/5

9/2

Turkish Super Lig

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Gaziantep FK

Kasimpasa

9/7

23/10

25/11

17:00

Basaksehir

Fenerbahce

27/10

45/17

15/14

US Major League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
01:00

DC United

New York City FC

wwwwlwwwll

3/1

14/5

10/11

01:00

FC Dallas

Colorado Rapids

wwldllwwwl

6/5

13/5

43/19

01:00

New York Red Bulls

Sporting Kansas City

dwlwlwwwdl

16/11

27/10

31/16

01:30

Chicago Fire

New England Revolution

dlddllwwwl

6/4

13/5

9/5

01:30

Nashville SC

FC Cincinnati

lwwwllllll

8/9

12/5

4/1

20:00

Inter Miami CF

LA Galaxy

wllwlllwdl

4/6

10/3

4/1

22:30TV

Columbus Crew

Philadelphia Union

wwwwwwwlwl

10/11

11/4

31/10

Ukrainian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Ingulets Petrovo

FC Rukh Lviv

5/4

13/5

17/10

15:00

Illichivets

Olimpik Donetsk

20/13

9/4

31/16

17:30

Kolos Kovalivka

Dnipro-1

16/11

11/5

2/1

Womens Swedish Damallsvenskan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Hammarby Women

BK Hacken Women

7/1

9/2

3/10

13:00

Vittsjo GIK Women

Pitea IF Women

3/5

29/10

19/5

14:00

Eskilstuna Utd Women

Kristianstads Women

13/5

11/4

7/9

16:00

Linkopings Women

FC Rosengard Women

4/1

3/1

6/11

Safer GamblingFind Out More