Gulfstream Betting Odds

View full pre-race oddsView all odds15:50 - Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming

Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st13 Wonka 13/22nd11 Fast And Flirty 16/13rd3 Watch It 3/1

Winning Trainer: William Mott

Winning Jockey: Junior Alvarado

Non-Runners: Fuente Ovejuna, Jumeirah, Shes The One, Stuck On Kitten (12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds16:19 - Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight

Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight

1st2 Mage 10/12nd8 Bourbon Resolve 7/23rd5 Summonyourcourage 5/1

Winning Trainer: Gustavo Delgado

Winning Jockey: Edgar Perez

Non-Runners: Top Doro (8 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds16:48 - Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming

Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st10 Marwad 4/12nd8 Henleys Joy 25/13rd1 Corelli 3/1F

Winning Trainer: M Moubarak

Winning Jockey: Javier Castellano

Non-Runners: None (All 11 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds17:17 - Race 4 - Handicap

Race 4 - Handicap

1st7 Mozay 4/12nd1 Kahiko 9/23rd3 Cafe Society 9/4F

Winning Trainer: William Mott

Winning Jockey: Jose Ortiz

Non-Runners: Dakota Dancer, Illiogami (7 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds17:48 - Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming

Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming

1st6 Up To The Mark 12/12nd11 Journeyman 7/23rd2 Chasing The Crown 4/1

Winning Trainer: Todd Pletcher

Winning Jockey: Irad Ortiz Jr

Non-Runners: Attentive, Hoku, Laker Mamba, Tiz A Prince (12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds18:19 - Race 6 - La Prevoyante Stakes presented by Don Julio (Grade 3)

Race 6 - La Prevoyante Stakes presented by Don Julio (Grade 3)

1st2 Personal Best 5/4F2nd6 Transient 8/13rd5 Adventuring 2/1

Winning Trainer: III Claude McGaughey

Winning Jockey: Irad Ortiz Jr

Non-Runners: Bow Draw (7 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds18:50 - Race 7 - Handicap

Race 7 - Handicap

1st5 Wolfies Dynaghost 4/1JF2nd2 Skyro 4/1JF3rd13 Smokin T 16/14th10 Steady On 5/1

Winning Trainer: Jonathan Thomas

Winning Jockey: Florent Geroux

Non-Runners: King Cause, Parkland, Ramsey Solution, Red Line Overdrive (12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds19:27 - Race 8 - Inside Information Stakes presented by Brightline (Grade 2)

Race 8 - Inside Information Stakes presented by Brightline (Grade 2)

1st7 Maryquitecontrary 9/42nd3 Colorful Mischief 12/13rd5 Fire On Time 16/1

Winning Trainer: Joseph Catanese

Winning Jockey: Luca Panici

Non-Runners: None (All 10 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds20:01 - Race 9 - William L. McKnight Stakes presented by Davidoff Cigars (Grade 3)

Race 9 - William L. McKnight Stakes presented by Davidoff Cigars (Grade 3)

1st11 Red Knight 3/1JF2nd9 Value Engineering 9/13rd12 Wicked Fast 25/1

Winning Trainer: Michael Maker

Winning Jockey: Irad Ortiz Jr

Non-Runners: Barberini, Reigning Spirit (11 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds20:34 - Race 10 - Fred W. Hooper Stakes presented by Whispering Angel (Grade 3)

Race 10 - Fred W. Hooper Stakes presented by Whispering Angel (Grade 3)

1st9 Endorsed 9/22nd4 Octane 16/13rd11 Dean Delivers 10/1

Winning Trainer: Michael Maker

Winning Jockey: Luis Saez

Non-Runners: Hoist The Gold (12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds21:06 - Race 11 - Pegasus World Cup Filly and Mare Turf Invitational Stakes presented by Pepsi (Grade 3)

Race 11 - Pegasus World Cup Filly and Mare Turf Invitational Stakes presented by Pepsi (Grade 3)

1st6 Queen Goddess 7/22nd9 Shantisara 2/1F3rd7 Lady Rockstar 7/1

Winning Trainer: Michael McCarthy

Winning Jockey: Luis Saez

Non-Runners: Bay Storm, Mona Stella, Perseverancia (8 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds21:40 - Race 12 - Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational Stakes presented by Qatar Racing (Grade 1)

Race 12 - Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational Stakes presented by Qatar Racing (Grade 1)

1st3 Atone 7/2F2nd10 Ivar 4/13rd7 Speaking Scout 20/1

Winning Trainer: Michael Maker

Winning Jockey: Irad Ortiz Jr

Non-Runners: Steady On, Whos The Star (12 Ran)

View all oddsView all odds22:40 - Race 13 - Pegasus World Cup Invitational Stakes presented by Baccarat (Grade 1)

Race 13 - Pegasus World Cup Invitational Stakes presented by Baccarat (Grade 1)

Cyberknife5/2

Defunded9/2

Proxy13/2

White Abarrio8

Skippylongstocking17/2

Art Collector20

Simplification20

Get Her Number28

Oconnor33

Stilleto Boy40

Last Samurai50

Ridin With Biden80

Non-Runners: Endorsed, Hoist The Gold (12 Run)

Odds available from:

Bet365SkybetPaddy PowerWilliam Hill888sportBetfair SportsbookBet VictorCoralUnibetSpreadexBetfredBoyleSportsBetUKLiveScore BetQuinnBetBetwayLadbrokesParimatchVBetToteBetfairMatchbook
4