Gold Coast Betting Odds

View full pre-race oddsView all odds02:47 - Race 1 Radiotab class 3 plate

Race 1 Radiotab class 3 plate

1st11 She Can Sing 2/12nd8 Kingscote 10/13rd4 Ruuca 27/10

Winning Trainer: Michael Costa

Winning Jockey: Jag Guthmann-Chester

Non-Runners: A Girl Like Alice, Bay of Dragons, Daltoro, Family Star, Miss Barty, The Big Goodbye, Tramonto (7 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds03:22 - Race 2 Simmons livingstone and ssociates benchmark 80 handicap

Race 2 Simmons livingstone and ssociates benchmark 80 handicap

1st6 Navy Cross 3/12nd7 Sciconic 19/53rd1 Purrfect Deal 8/5

Winning Trainer: Gai Waterhouse and Adrian Bott

Winning Jockey: Michael Cahill

Non-Runners: Honorable Spirit (9 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds03:58 - Race 3 Apg workforce 3yo quality handicap

Race 3 Apg workforce 3yo quality handicap

1st8 Oriental Princess 30/12nd5 The Kewess 4/13rd7 Beaux Rumble 27/10

Winning Trainer: Gillian Heinrich

Non-Runners: Merseyside, Mister Larrabee, Youll Be Mist (6 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds04:33 - Race 4 Quinn family law open quality handicap

Race 4 Quinn family law open quality handicap

1st8 The Move 3/42nd4 King Klaus 10/13rd1 The Odyssey 12/1

Winning Trainer: Tony Gollan

Winning Jockey: Ms Stephanie Thornton

Non-Runners: Archers Paradox (8 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds05:08 - Race 5 Sci-fleet hino benchmark 78 handicap

Race 5 Sci-fleet hino benchmark 78 handicap

1st7 Spanish Point 16/12nd5 Montez 9/23rd13 Aswaat 3/1

Winning Trainer: Kris Lees

Winning Jockey: Ryan Maloney

Non-Runners: Admund Boy, Foreign Territory, Fortified (12 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds05:48 - Race 6 Birkbecks jewellers class 6 handicap

Race 6 Birkbecks jewellers class 6 handicap

1st2 Weona Smartone 3/52nd3 Tramonto 23/103rd4 Ditmas 9/1

Winning Trainer: David Vandyke

Winning Jockey: Ryan Maloney

Non-Runners: Centrefire, Lancaster Bomber (8 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds06:27 - Race 7 Sky racing pink ribbon cup

Race 7 Sky racing pink ribbon cup

1st4 Miami Fleiss 1/22nd2 The Pines 10/13rd8 Enterprise Keren 40/1

Winning Trainer: Tony Gollan

Winning Jockey: Ms Stephanie Thornton

Non-Runners: She Can Sing (9 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds07:07 - Race 8 Cronin miller litigation class 3 plate

Race 8 Cronin miller litigation class 3 plate

1st2 Morethannumberone 11/132nd9 Neutron 21/103rd15 Howdy Angel 40/1

Winning Trainer: Michael Costa

Winning Jockey: Andrew Mallyon

Non-Runners: Angels Share, Archanna, Emergent, Siesta Key (11 Ran)

View full pre-race oddsView all odds07:43 - Race 9 South coast radiology benchmark 85 handicap

Race 9 South coast radiology benchmark 85 handicap

1st9 Samurai 5/12nd5 Full Nelson 4/13rd1 Catesby 17/1

Winning Trainer: John Moore

Winning Jockey: Robbie Fradd

Non-Runners: Vinco (10 Ran)