Saga Betting Odds

View all oddsView all odds03:50 - Race 1 (c2)

Race 1 (c2)

A Shin Nue

Basheer

Cerchio

Cherie Noire

Designation

Domonaran

Fingle Bridge

Kashino Easter

Kashino Tomcat

Sayono Screen

Schwarz Weiss

Wonder Snipe

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Run)

View all oddsView all odds04:20 - Race 2 (c2)

Race 2 (c2)

Aires Un

Almond Love

Chigusa Smile

Destin Bonheur

Ichigogari

Jebel Hafeet

Marino Melora

Not Crush

Pays De Reve

Primordial

Rainbow Maple

Rinno Palpito

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Run)

View all oddsView all odds04:55 - Race 3 (cond)

Race 3 (cond)

Back Alley

Bado Boy

Choco Vanilla

Gammo Legend

Hi Izuru

Kaoru Achan

Killeen Junior

Kiyohata Musume

Ryuno Eagle

Super Regina

Yasaka Honnete

Yume Urara

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Run)

View all oddsView all odds05:30 - Race 4 (c1)

Race 4 (c1)

Colorful Life

Crown Set

Ecoro Pegasus

Ho O Belta

Kinesics

Meisho Wakizashi

Phlox

Scheinen Enkel

Shigeru Pegasus

T M Raiko O

Tramonto Gulf

Vuela Alto

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Run)

View all oddsView all odds06:05 - Race 5 (c1)

Race 5 (c1)

Agatte Oideyo

Ask Lone Wolf

Best Season

Chankapana

Crossroad

Misty Heart

Motochika

Rikka Rocky

Robe Du Soir

Survival Art

Tankano Kimi

Non-Runners: None (All 11 Run)

View all oddsView all odds06:35 - Race 6 (c1)

Race 6 (c1)

A Volonte

Black The Kid

Craftsman City

Crown Boss

Elvira Brain

Fine Fan

Gold Hope

Linglan

Odense

Raffaele

Takemaru Grandprix

Non-Runners: None (All 11 Run)

View all oddsView all odds07:10 - Race 7 (cond)

Race 7 (cond)

Fahren Joe

La Gerbe

Mountain Ace

Platinum Ribbon

Pua Lani

Rainbow Grace

Shaula

Sinaloa Tesoro

Trishula

Non-Runners: None (All 9 Run)

View all oddsView all odds07:45 - Race 8 (cond)

Race 8 (cond)

Abenin Rose

Aloha Rock

Belle Ile En Mer

Bullet Berry

Fairy Tink

Kirakira Aura

Plus Two

Ryono Tesoro

Super Beam

You Are My Soul

Non-Runners: None (All 10 Run)

View all oddsView all odds08:20 - Race 9 (cond)

Race 9 (cond)

Badenweiler

Depasser

Derma Louvre

Great Pearl

Jazz Blues

Kafuji Octagon

Lucky Dream

Meiner Modig

Miss Kagoshima

Ryuno Shingen

Savannah Road

Shinko Machan

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Run)

View all oddsView all odds09:00 - Race 10 (c2)

Race 10 (c2)

Akunaki Chosen

Canterbury Prima

Dio Alba

Ducale

Interroad

Kurino Rossa

Monstruo

Morgen

Saimon Cinnamon

Shigeru Cheetah

Sky

Taguya

Non-Runners: None (All 12 Run)

View all oddsView all odds09:35 - Race 11 (cond)

Race 11 (cond)

A Shin Argus

A Shin Pinnacle

Danon Diamante

Hanabichan

Pahu Drum

Paralegal

Peach Liqueur

Solidarieta

T M Honey Dan

T M Yokaro

Wish World

Non-Runners: None (All 11 Run)

View all oddsView all odds10:10 - Race 12 (a2)

Race 12 (a2)

Burmese

Canterbury Mach

Moon Of The Queen

Pictor Tesoro

Rhein Pleasure

Sammaru Mao Rio

Stars Tesoro

Tokai Orden

Tosen Sprint

Tough Choice

Non-Runners: None (All 10 Run)

4